- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2017
23.02. -
1. Etappe - 188.0 km
-
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
4:37:06
-
2.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Viviani, Elia
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kluge, Roger
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ruffoni, Nicola
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Grosu, Eduard Michael
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.02. -
2. Etappe - 155.0 km
-
1.
Kittel, Marcel
(Quick Step Floors)
3:28:11
-
2.
Ewan, Caleb
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Viviani, Elia
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Guardini, Andrea
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Grosu, Eduard Michael
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.02. -
3. Etappe - 186.0 km
-
1.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
4:34:08
-
2.
Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:28
-
5.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:46
-
6.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:46
-
7.
Majka, Rafal
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:46
-
8.
Bennett, George
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:46
-
9.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:58
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.02. -
4. Etappe - 143.0 km
-
1.
Ewan, Caleb
(Orica - Scott)
3:03:06
-
2.
Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kluge, Roger
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
15:42:21
-
2.
Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:38
-
5.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:53
-
6.
Majka, Rafal
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:56
-
7.
Bennett, George
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:56
-
8.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:56
-
9.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:56
-
10.
Konrad, Patrick
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:56
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2018
2017
2016