- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2016
-
1.
Rabou, Thomas
(Hengxiang Cycling Team)
0:04:08
-
2.
Lunardon, Paolo
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Rasmussen, Alex
(Team Coloquick)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Wang, Meiyin
(Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Van Der Ploeg, Neil
(Avanti Isowhey Sport)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Zhao, Jingbiao
(Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Marini, Nicolas
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Kuboki, Kazushige
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Mudgway, Luke
(Avanti Isowhey Sport)
+ 0:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.09. -
1. Etappe - 121.6 km
-
1.
Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
2:33:18
-
2.
Marini, Nicolas
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gasparrini, Rino
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Shtein, Grigoriy
(Astana City)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Shin, Dong Hyun
(LX - Iibs Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rasmussen, Alex
(Team Coloquick)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Metlushenko, Yuri
(Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Teshome Hagos, Meron
(Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lunardon, Paolo
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ramanau, Raman
(Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.09. -
2. Etappe - 127.8 km
-
1.
Thömel, Timo
(RTS-Santic Racing Team)
2:44:22
-
2.
Shin, Dong Hyun
(LX - Iibs Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Marini, Nicolas
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Liepins, Emils
(Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bogdanovics, Maris
(Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Marzuki, Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
(Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Smirnovs, Andris
(Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Metlushenko, Yuri
(Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.09. -
3. Etappe - 116.0 km
-
1.
Mudgway, Luke
(Avanti Isowhey Sport)
2:35:05
-
2.
Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Polivoda, Oleksandr
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Shtein, Grigoriy
(Astana City)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Malynivskyi, Vasyl
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Team Coloquick)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kuboki, Kazushige
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kanepejs, Deins
(Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lunardon, Paolo
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.09. -
4. Etappe - 131.2 km
-
1.
Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
2:44:12
-
2.
Gasparrini, Rino
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Liepins, Emils
(Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Thömel, Timo
(RTS-Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Teshome Hagos, Meron
(Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bogdanovics, Maris
(Rietumu-Delfin)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Marini, Nicolas
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Papok, Siarhei
(Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Smirnovs, Andris
(Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen