Herren: Tour of China II (CHN)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour of China II (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 22.09.2016
Strecke: Liling - Liling
Distanz: 116.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
2:35:05
-
2.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Grigoriy Shtein
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vasyl Malynivskyi
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
(DEN, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Deins Kanepejs
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Paolo Lunardon
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Aleh Ahiyevich
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Nick Miller
(NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Burr Ho
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Thomas Rabou
(NED, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Kaspars Sergis
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Ali Nemati Khiavi
(IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
19.
Vitalii Popkov (RUS, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 0:04
-
20.
Géraud Flores-Couderc (FRA, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
21.
Samwel Mwangi
(KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder)
+ 0:04
-
22.
David Galarreta Ugarte
(ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:07
-
23.
Quentin Valognes
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:07
-
24.
Geoffrey Langat
(KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder)
+ 0:07
-
25.
Aleksandrs Rublevskis
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:07
-
26.
Vitalijs Kornilovs
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:12
-
27.
Georgi Georgiev Petrov
(BUL, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 0:15
-
28.
Eugenio Bani
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:15
-
29.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:16
-
30.
Tino Thömel (GER, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:22
-
31.
Rune Almindsø Andersen
(DEN, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:22
-
32.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:22
-
33.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:22
-
34.
Dong Hyun Shin
(KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
35.
Maksym Vasilyev
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:22
-
36.
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
37.
Ma Guangtong
(CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
38.
Sun Jae Jang
(KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
39.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:22
-
40.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
41.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:22
-
42.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:22
-
43.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:22
-
44.
Raman Ramanau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:22
-
45.
Dominik Merseburg
(GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:22
-
46.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:22
-
47.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:22
-
48.
Jingbiao Zhao
(CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
49.
Chien Hsien Yu (TPE, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:22
-
50.
Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
51.
Shijin Zhang
(CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
52.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:22
-
53.
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
(DEN, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:22
-
54.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:22
-
55.
Davis Persevics (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:22
-
56.
Andriy Kulyk
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:22
-
57.
Volodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 0:22
-
58.
Tianhao Gu
(CHN, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
59.
Suleiman Kangangi
(KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder)
+ 0:22
-
60.
Kristofers Racenajs
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:22
-
61.
Jinchun Liu (CHN, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 0:22
-
62.
Uri Martins
(MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:22
-
63.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:22
-
64.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:22
-
65.
Tae Min Gong
(KOR, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:22
-
66.
Kwun Wa Law (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
67.
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
(IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
68.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
69.
Sanghong Park
(KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
70.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:22
-
71.
En Huang
(CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
72.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:22
-
73.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
74.
Meron Teshome Hagos
(ERI, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:22
-
75.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:22
-
76.
Andris Smirnovs
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:22
-
77.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
78.
Vladimir Tsoy
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:22
-
79.
Alisher Zhumakan
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:22
-
80.
Matthias Schnapka
(GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:22
-
81.
Mykyta Skorenko
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:22
-
82.
Wan Hei Lau
(HKG, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
83.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder)
+ 0:22
-
84.
Xin Wang
(CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
85.
Bum-Jin Yoo (KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
86.
Volodymyr Kogut
(UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:22
-
87.
Liam Aitcheson
(NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:22
-
88.
Corentin Cherhal
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:22
-
89.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:22
-
90.
Ka Hoo Fung
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
91.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:22
-
92.
Mattia De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:22
-
93.
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
94.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
95.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
96.
Volodymyr Fredyuk
(UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:22
-
97.
Louis Bendixen
(DEN, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:22
-
98.
Oleksandr Golovash
(UKR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:22
-
99.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:22
-
100.
Wan Yau Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
101.
Armands Becis
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:37
-
102.
Chun Zhi Li
(CHN, Beijing Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
103.
Byung Suk Park
(KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
104.
Lu Cheng Zhou
(CHN, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
105.
Rino Gasparrini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:44
-
106.
Ruslan Karimov
(UZB, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:44
-
107.
Je Sung Yeon
(KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
108.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:44
-
109.
Fraser Gough
(NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:44
-
110.
Zhengshuai Sun
(CHN, Beijing Innova Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
111.
Sergiy Grechyn
(UKR, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
112.
Oleksii Kasianov
(UKR, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
113.
Sean Lake
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 1:12
-
114.
Justin Taylor Pfaff (USA, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 1:31
-
115.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 1:35
-
116.
Max Walsleben
(GER, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 1:37
-
117.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:57
-
118.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:57
-
119.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 9:20
-
DNF.
Artem Tesler
(UKR, Team Lvshan Landscape)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
7:56:48
-
2.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Paolo Lunardon
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Thomas Rabou
(NED, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Deins Kanepejs
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Nick Miller
(NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder)
+ 0:16
-
11.
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
(DEN, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:16
-
12.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:17
-
13.
Vasyl Malynivskyi
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:18
-
14.
Grigoriy Shtein
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:18
-
15.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:19
-
16.
Aleh Ahiyevich
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:19
-
17.
Aleksandrs Rublevskis
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:20
-
18.
David Galarreta Ugarte
(ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:21
-
19.
Burr Ho
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
20.
Kaspars Sergis
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:22
-
21.
Tino Thömel (GER, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
22.
Vitalii Popkov (RUS, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 0:25
-
23.
Jingbiao Zhao
(CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
24.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:30
-
25.
Eugenio Bani
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:30
-
26.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:30
-
27.
Quentin Valognes
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:31
-
28.
Meron Teshome Hagos
(ERI, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:31
-
29.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:32
-
30.
Andriy Kulyk
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:32
-
31.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:32
-
32.
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
(DEN, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:33
-
33.
Andris Smirnovs
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:33
-
34.
Uri Martins
(MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:34
-
35.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:34
-
36.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:34
-
37.
Maksym Vasilyev
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:35
-
38.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:35
-
39.
Ma Guangtong
(CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
40.
Ali Nemati Khiavi
(IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling)
+ 0:35
-
41.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:35
-
42.
Louis Bendixen
(DEN, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:35
-
43.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:36
-
44.
Dominik Merseburg
(GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:36
-
45.
Rune Almindsø Andersen
(DEN, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:36
-
46.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:36
-
47.
Sun Jae Jang
(KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
48.
Géraud Flores-Couderc (FRA, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling)
+ 0:36
-
49.
Dong Hyun Shin
(KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
50.
Geoffrey Langat
(KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder)
+ 0:37
-
51.
Samwel Mwangi
(KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder)
+ 0:37
-
52.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:38
-
53.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
54.
Vitalijs Kornilovs
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:38
-
55.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:41
-
56.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:41
-
57.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 0:41
-
58.
Mattia De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:41
-
59.
Liam Aitcheson
(NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:41
-
60.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
61.
Sanghong Park
(KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
62.
Kristofers Racenajs
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:42
-
63.
Oleksandr Golovash
(UKR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:42
-
64.
Raman Ramanau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:43
-
65.
Xin Wang
(CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
66.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
67.
En Huang
(CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
68.
Georgi Georgiev Petrov
(BUL, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 0:44
-
69.
Bum-Jin Yoo (KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
70.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder)
+ 0:45
-
71.
Volodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 0:45
-
72.
Ka Hoo Fung
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
73.
Corentin Cherhal
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:46
-
74.
Vladimir Tsoy
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:47
-
75.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:47
-
76.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:48
-
77.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:48
-
78.
Mykyta Skorenko
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:48
-
79.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
80.
Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
81.
Wan Yau Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
82.
Chien Hsien Yu (TPE, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:50
-
83.
Matthias Schnapka
(GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 0:51
-
84.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:52
-
85.
Davis Persevics (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:53
-
86.
Armands Becis
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:53
-
87.
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
(IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling)
+ 0:54
-
88.
Kwun Wa Law (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
89.
Suleiman Kangangi
(KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder)
+ 0:55
-
90.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
91.
Tae Min Gong
(KOR, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:55
-
92.
Wan Hei Lau
(HKG, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
93.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
94.
Tianhao Gu
(CHN, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
95.
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
96.
Shijin Zhang
(CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling)
+ 0:59
-
97.
Rino Gasparrini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:59
-
98.
Fraser Gough
(NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 1:01
-
99.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 1:03
-
100.
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
101.
Alisher Zhumakan
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 1:11
-
102.
Lu Cheng Zhou
(CHN, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
103.
Byung Suk Park
(KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team)
+ 1:14
-
104.
Jinchun Liu (CHN, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 1:15
-
105.
Ruslan Karimov
(UZB, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 1:22
-
106.
Je Sung Yeon
(KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team)
+ 1:22
-
107.
Volodymyr Fredyuk
(UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 1:30
-
108.
Sergiy Grechyn
(UKR, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
109.
Chun Zhi Li
(CHN, Beijing Innova Cycling Team)
+ 1:33
-
110.
Volodymyr Kogut
(UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 1:37
-
111.
Oleksii Kasianov
(UKR, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team)
+ 1:37
-
112.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, ColoQuick - Cult)
+ 1:39
-
113.
Zhengshuai Sun
(CHN, Beijing Innova Cycling Team)
+ 1:49
-
114.
Justin Taylor Pfaff (USA, Stradalli - Bike Aid)
+ 1:52
-
115.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:33
-
116.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:51
-
117.
Sean Lake
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 3:00
-
118.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 9:45
-
119.
Max Walsleben
(GER, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 10:18