02.08. -
1. Etappe - 158.0 km
-
1.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Team SKY)
3:32:04
-
2.
Drucker, Jean-Pierre
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Meersman, Gianni
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Wippert, Wouter
(Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Von Hoff, Steele
(One Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rojas Gil, José Joaquin
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Haas, Nathan
(Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mezgec, Luka
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Waeytens, Zico
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.08. -
2. Etappe - 10.72 km - Teamzeitfahren
04.08. -
3. Etappe - 198.0 km
-
1.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Team SKY)
4:35:47
-
2.
Drucker, Jean-Pierre
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Meersman, Gianni
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Lampaert, Yves
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rojas Gil, José Joaquin
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mezgec, Luka
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Waeytens, Zico
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Madrazo Ruiz, Angel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.08. -
4. Etappe - 145.0 km
-
1.
Haas, Nathan
(Dimension Data)
3:15:42
-
2.
Drucker, Jean-Pierre
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bevin, Patrick
(Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Team SKY)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Tsatevich, Alexey
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Meersman, Gianni
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Vliegen, Loïc
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Grosu, Eduard Michael
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Waeytens, Zico
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:04
-
10.
,
+ 0:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.08. -
5. Etappe - 163.0 km
-
1.
Pardilla Bellon, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
4:13:34
-
2.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Hermans, Ben
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:22
-
4.
Yates, Simon
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Anton Hernandez, Igor
(Dimension Data)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Kennaugh, Peter
(Team SKY)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Fernandez, Ruben
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:43
-
8.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:00
-
9.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 1:03
-
10.
Mamykin, Matvey
(Team Katusha)
+ 1:16
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff)
15:50:50
-
2.
Hermans, Ben
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Pardilla Bellon, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Yates, Simon
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Kennaugh, Peter
(Team SKY)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Fernandez, Ruben
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Mamykin, Matvey
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:57
-
9.
Anton Hernandez, Igor
(Dimension Data)
+ 1:04
-
10.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen