Herren: Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 02.08.2016
Strecke: Sasamon - Melgar de Fernamental
Distanz: 158.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
3:32:04
-
2.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Adrian Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Daniel Lopez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
32.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jorge Cubero
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Yanto Barker
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Eneko Lizarralde
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Arnau Sole
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Manuel Sola
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
83.
John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
86.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Jochem Hoekstra
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
100.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Imanol Estevez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
113.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
139.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
143.
André Looij
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Julen Irizar
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
153.
Xabier Zandio
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
156.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
157.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
158.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
159.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 4:08
-
DNF.
Marc De Maar
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
-
DNF.
Ander Barrenetxea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNS.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
3:32:04
-
2.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Adrian Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Daniel Lopez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
32.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jorge Cubero
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Yanto Barker
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Eneko Lizarralde
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Arnau Sole
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Manuel Sola
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
83.
John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
86.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Jochem Hoekstra
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
100.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Imanol Estevez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
113.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
139.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
143.
André Looij
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Julen Irizar
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
153.
Xabier Zandio
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
156.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
157.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
158.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
159.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 4:08