- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2016
25.05. -
Prolog - 6.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Van Aert, Wout
(Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
0:06:52
-
2.
Martin, Tony
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Hollenstein, Reto
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Terpstra, Niki
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Lampaert, Yves
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Elmiger, Martin
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Boom, Lars
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Boucher, David
(Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Van Hoecke, Gijs
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.05. -
1. Etappe - 177.3 km
-
1.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
4:14:03
-
2.
McLay, Daniel
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dupont, Timothy
(Veranda's Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ahlstrand, Jonas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hollenstein, Reto
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.05. -
2. Etappe - 201.0 km
-
1.
Devenyns, Dries
(IAM Cycling)
4:32:26
-
2.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Vandenbergh, Stijn
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Gasparotto, Enrico
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Hollenstein, Reto
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:01
-
9.
De Tier, Floris
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:01
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.05. -
4. Etappe - 174.2 km
-
1.
Waeytens, Zico
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
3:34:08
-
2.
McLay, Daniel
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Dupont, Timothy
(Veranda's Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Archbold, Shane
(Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gasparotto, Enrico
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Terpstra, Niki
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kreder, Michel
(Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Vermote, Julien
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand) - 174.2 km
-
1.
Devenyns, Dries
(IAM Cycling)
12:27:30
-
2.
Hollenstein, Reto
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Vandenbergh, Stijn
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Gasparotto, Enrico
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Van Aert, Wout
(Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:39
-
9.
Lampaert, Yves
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:43
-
10.
Terpstra, Niki
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:43
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen