Herren: Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 29.05.2016
Strecke: Tremelo - Tongeren
Distanz: 174.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
3:34:08
-
2.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00:00
-
3.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
4.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:00:00
-
5.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:00:00
-
6.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00:00
-
7.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00:00
-
8.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00:00
-
9.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00:00
-
10.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00:00
-
11.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
12.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00:00
-
13.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00:00
-
14.
Davide Viganò
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00:00
-
15.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
16.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00:00
-
17.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00:00
-
18.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:00:00
-
19.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00:00
-
20.
Laurent Évrard
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:00:00
-
21.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00:00
-
22.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00:00
-
23.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00:00
-
24.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
25.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00:00
-
26.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
27.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:00:00
-
28.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00:00
-
29.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00:00
-
30.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00:00
-
31.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00:00
-
32.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00:00
-
33.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00:00
-
34.
Lars Boom
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
35.
Barry Markus
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00:00
-
36.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00:00
-
37.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00:00
-
38.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00:00
-
39.
Corné Van Kessel
(NED, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
40.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00:00
-
41.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00:00
-
42.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00:00
-
43.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:00:00
-
44.
Gert Jõeäär
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00:00
-
45.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:00:00
-
46.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00:00
-
47.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
48.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00:00
-
49.
Nicolas Cleppe
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
50.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00:00
-
51.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00:00
-
52.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00:00
-
53.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
54.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00:00
-
55.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00:00
-
56.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
57.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00:00
-
58.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
59.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
60.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00:00
-
61.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:00:00
-
62.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00:00
-
63.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00:00
-
64.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00:00
-
65.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00:00
-
66.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00:00
-
67.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00:00
-
68.
Tiziano Dall\'Antonia
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00:00
-
69.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:00:00
-
70.
Christophe Prémont
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
71.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00:00
-
72.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00:00
-
73.
Brecht Dhaene
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
74.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00:00
-
75.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:00:00
-
76.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
77.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
78.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
79.
Thijs Van Amerongen
(NED, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
80.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00:00
-
81.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00:00
-
82.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
83.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
84.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00:00
-
85.
Perrig Quéméneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00:00
-
86.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:00:00
-
87.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00:00
-
88.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
89.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
90.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00:00
-
91.
David Boucher
(FRA, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
92.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00:00
-
93.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
94.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00:00
-
95.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00:00
-
96.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:02:49
-
97.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:02:49
-
98.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00:00
-
99.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:03:44
-
100.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:05:59
-
101.
Gregory Franckaert
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:05:59
-
102.
Stef Van Zummeren
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:05:59
-
103.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:05:59
-
104.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:05:59
-
105.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:05:59
-
106.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:05:59
-
107.
Gertjan De Vos
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:05:59
-
108.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05:59
-
109.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:05:59
-
110.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:05:59
-
111.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:05:59
-
112.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:05:59
-
113.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:05:59
-
114.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:05:59
-
115.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:05:59
-
116.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:05:59
-
117.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:05:59
-
DNF.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek -)
Segafredo
-
DNF.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team)
Katusha
-
DNF.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team)
Katusha
-
DNF.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro)
Team
-
DNF.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro)
Team
-
DNF.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, IAM)
Cycling
-
DNF.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe)
Gobert
-
DNF.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Direct)
Energie
-
DNF.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Direct)
Energie
-
DNF.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct)
Energie
-
DNF.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct)
Energie
-
DNF.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions)
Crédits
-
DNF.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions)
Crédits
-
DNF.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli -)
Sidermec
-
DNF.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital)
Concept
-
DNF.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital)
Concept
-
DNF.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital)
Concept
-
DNF.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora - Argon)
18
-
DNF.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Oranje)
Peloton
-
DNF.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Roompot - Oranje)
Peloton
-
DNF.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje)
Peloton
-
DNF.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea Cycling)
Team
-
DNF.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea Cycling)
Team
-
DNF.
Jim Aernouts
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea Cycling)
Team
-
DNF.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group)
Protect
-
DNF.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Cibel -)
Cebon
-
DNF.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel -)
Cebon
-
DNF.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel -)
Cebon
-
DNF.
Jori Van Steenbergen
(BEL, Cibel -)
Cebon
-
DNF.
Jaap De Man
(NED, Team)
3M
-
DNF.
Jelle Goderis
(BEL, Team)
3M
-
DNF.
Michael Vingerling
(NED, Team)
3M
-
DNF.
Kenny Willems
(BEL, Team)
3M
-
DNF.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling)
Team
-
DNF.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling)
Team
-
DNS.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto -)
Soudal
-
DNS.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto -)
Soudal
-
DNS.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto -)
Soudal
-
DNS.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto -)
Soudal
-
DNS.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto -)
Soudal
-
DNS.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto -)
Soudal
-
DNS.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto -)
Soudal
-
DNS.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto -)
Soudal
-
DNS.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
Team
-
DNS.
Fredrik Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant -)
Alpecin
-
DNS.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions)
Crédits
-
DNS.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions)
Crédits
-
DNS.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental)
Team
-
DNS.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group)
Protect
-
DNS.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group)
Protect
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
12:27:30
-
2.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00:04
-
3.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00:04
-
4.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00:16
-
5.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:00:18
-
6.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00:20
-
7.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00:23
-
8.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00:39
-
9.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00:43
-
10.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00:43
-
11.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00:44
-
12.
Lars Boom
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00:46
-
13.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00:48
-
14.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00:49
-
15.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00:50
-
16.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:00:51
-
17.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00:53
-
18.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00:54
-
19.
Gert Jõeäär
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00:55
-
20.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:56
-
21.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00:57
-
22.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00:57
-
23.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00:59
-
24.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:59
-
25.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:59
-
26.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00:59
-
27.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00:59
-
28.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:01:00
-
29.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:01:00
-
30.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:01:05
-
31.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:01:05
-
32.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:01:06
-
33.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:01:06
-
34.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:01:07
-
35.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:01:07
-
36.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:01:08
-
37.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:01:09
-
38.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:01:10
-
39.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:01:11
-
40.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:01:11
-
41.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:01:13
-
42.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:01:14
-
43.
Brecht Dhaene
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:01:14
-
44.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:01:15
-
45.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:01:16
-
46.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:01:16
-
47.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:01:16
-
48.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:01:16
-
49.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:01:17
-
50.
Davide Viganò
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:01:17
-
51.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:01:18
-
52.
Thijs Van Amerongen
(NED, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:01:19
-
53.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:01:19
-
54.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:01:21
-
55.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:01:21
-
56.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:01:23
-
57.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:01:23
-
58.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:01:24
-
59.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01:25
-
60.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:01:25
-
61.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:01:26
-
62.
Corné Van Kessel
(NED, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:01:29
-
63.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:02:04
-
64.
Christophe Prémont
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:03:26
-
65.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:03:42
-
66.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:04:09
-
67.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:04:10
-
68.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:04:19
-
69.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:04:20
-
70.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:06:27
-
71.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:06:48
-
72.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06:55
-
73.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:06:57
-
74.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:06:58
-
75.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:06:58
-
76.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06:59
-
77.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:07:25
-
78.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:08:25
-
79.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:08:25
-
80.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:08:31
-
81.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:08:32
-
82.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:08:41
-
83.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:08:52
-
84.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:08:57
-
85.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:09:00
-
86.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:09:58
-
87.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11:03
-
88.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:11:06
-
89.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:11:13
-
90.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:11:14
-
91.
Perrig Quéméneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:11:22
-
92.
Nicolas Cleppe
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:11:26
-
93.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:11:28
-
94.
Barry Markus
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:11:36
-
95.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:14:06
-
96.
Stef Van Zummeren
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:14:29
-
97.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:14:48
-
98.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:15:56
-
99.
Tiziano Dall\'Antonia
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:16:07
-
100.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:16:09
-
101.
Laurent Évrard
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:16:20
-
102.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:16:20
-
103.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:16:21
-
104.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:17:37
-
105.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:17:42
-
106.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:19:26
-
107.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:19:28
-
108.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:20:29
-
109.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:20:43
-
110.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:21:50
-
111.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:22:23
-
112.
David Boucher
(FRA, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:23:00
-
113.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:24:39
-
114.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:25:21
-
115.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:25:27
-
116.
Gregory Franckaert
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:26:26
-
117.
Gertjan De Vos
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:31:07