04.07. -
Prolog - 5.4 km - Teamzeitfahren
05.07. -
1. Etappe - 206.6 km
-
1.
Enger, Sondre Holst
(IAM Cycling)
5:02:07
-
2.
Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ciolek, Gerald
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Janorschke, Grischa
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tratnik, Jan
(Amplatz-BMC)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Ginneken, Sjoerd
(Team Roompot)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Marcato, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Selig, Rüdiger
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Koretzky, Clément
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rønning Vinther, Troels
(Cult Energy PRO Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.07. -
2. Etappe - 196.1 km
-
1.
Tanner, David
(IAM Cycling)
4:53:45
-
2.
Venturini, Clément
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Kusztor, Peter
(Amplatz-BMC)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Rønning Vinther, Troels
(Cult Energy PRO Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Tratnik, Jan
(Amplatz-BMC)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Kiserlovski, Robert
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Molard, Rudy
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Ciolek, Gerald
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Hermans, Ben
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.07. -
3. Etappe - 181.1 km
-
1.
Zabel, Rick
(BMC Racing Team)
4:23:06
-
2.
Vicioso Arcos, Angel
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tratnik, Jan
(Amplatz-BMC)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hardy, Romain
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marcato, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bajc, Andi
(Amplatz-BMC)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rønning Vinther, Troels
(Cult Energy PRO Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Koretzky, Clément
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.07. -
4. Etappe - 210.2 km
-
1.
De La Parte, Victor
(Team Vorarlberg)
5:43:50
-
2.
Hirt, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hermans, Ben
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Poljanski, Pawel
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Berhane, Natnael
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Rossetto, Stephane
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:32
-
8.
Silin, Egor
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:46
-
9.
Mühlberger, Gregor
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:50
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.07. -
5. Etappe - 175.0 km
-
1.
Van Zyl, Johann
(MTN - Qhubeka)
3:42:33
-
2.
Tanner, David
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Zabel, Rick
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Vicioso Arcos, Angel
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Marcato, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Venturini, Clément
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Fankhauser, Clemens
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Paterski, Maciej
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Piechele, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:06
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.07. -
6. Etappe - 166.8 km
-
1.
De La Parte, Victor
(Team Vorarlberg)
4:54:46
-
2.
Hermans, Ben
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:18
-
3.
Hirt, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:29
-
4.
Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:51
-
5.
Berhane, Natnael
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:54
-
6.
Teuns, Dylan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:15
-
7.
Degand, Thomas
(IAM Cycling)
+ 2:17
-
8.
Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:17
-
9.
Silin, Egor
(Team Katusha)
+ 2:17
-
10.
Denifl, Stefan
(IAM Cycling)
+ 2:24
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.07. -
7. Etappe - 124.7 km
-
1.
Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Tirol Cycling Team)
2:34:09
-
2.
Vorganov, Eduard
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Moser, Moreno
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Joeaar, Gert
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Baldauf, Sebastian
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Rønning Vinther, Troels
(Cult Energy PRO Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Tratnik, Jan
(Amplatz-BMC)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Marcato, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Gogl, Michael
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:13
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.07. -
8. Etappe - 184.3 km
-
1.
Moser, Moreno
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
4:44:36
-
2.
Tanner, David
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Venturini, Clément
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hardy, Romain
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Tratnik, Jan
(Amplatz-BMC)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Villella, Davide
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vicioso Arcos, Angel
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bissinger, Florian
(WSA-Greenlife)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
De La Parte, Victor
(Team Vorarlberg)
36:05:54
-
2.
Hermans, Ben
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:21
-
3.
Hirt, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:32
-
4.
Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:13
-
5.
Berhane, Natnael
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:16
-
6.
Silin, Egor
(Team Katusha)
+ 3:00
-
7.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:12
-
8.
Degand, Thomas
(IAM Cycling)
+ 3:16
-
9.
Poljanski, Pawel
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 3:20
-
10.
Denifl, Stefan
(IAM Cycling)
+ 3:34
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen