Herren: Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 09.07.2015
Strecke: Villach/Drobollach - Matrei in Osttirol
Distanz: 175.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
3:42:33
-
2.
David John Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Andrea Piechele
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:06
-
11.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
12.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Amplatz-BMC)
+ 0:06
-
13.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:06
-
14.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
15.
Marek Canecky
(SVK, Amplatz-BMC)
+ 0:06
-
16.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, Amplatz-BMC)
+ 0:06
-
17.
Jan Sokol
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 0:06
-
18.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:06
-
19.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:06
-
20.
Sven Erik Bystrom
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:06
-
21.
Troels Vinther
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
22.
Florian Bissinger
(GER, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 0:06
-
23.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
24.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:06
-
25.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:06
-
26.
Gonzalez Victo De La Parte (ESP, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:06
-
27.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
28.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
29.
Stefan Praxmarer
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
30.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
31.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:06
-
32.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
33.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:06
-
34.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:06
-
35.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:06
-
36.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:06
-
37.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:06
-
38.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:06
-
39.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
40.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
41.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:06
-
42.
Lawrence K Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
43.
Stephan Rabitsch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:06
-
44.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:06
-
45.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:06
-
46.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:06
-
47.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:06
-
48.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:06
-
49.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
50.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:06
-
51.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
52.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:06
-
53.
Peter Kusztor
(HUN, Amplatz-BMC)
+ 0:06
-
54.
Andreas Umhaller
(AUT, Amplatz-BMC)
+ 0:06
-
55.
Martin Weiss
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
56.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:06
-
57.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
58.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:06
-
59.
Marc De Maar
(NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:06
-
60.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
61.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:06
-
62.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
63.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
64.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:06
-
65.
Alexander Meier
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 0:06
-
66.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
67.
Hans-Jörg Leopold
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 0:06
-
68.
Sebastian Baldauf
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 0:06
-
69.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:06
-
70.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
71.
Daniel Auer
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 0:06
-
72.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:06
-
73.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:06
-
74.
Markus Götz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 0:06
-
75.
Andreas Walzel
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:06
-
76.
Daniel Paulus
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:06
-
77.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:06
-
78.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:06
-
79.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:06
-
80.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
81.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:06
-
82.
Joel Zangerle
(LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
83.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:06
-
84.
Matej Marin
(SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:06
-
85.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:06
-
86.
Dennis Paulus
(AUT, Amplatz-BMC)
+ 0:06
-
87.
Florian Gaugl
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 0:06
-
88.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
89.
Mario Schoibl
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
90.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:06
-
91.
David Wöhrer
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
92.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:06
-
93.
Florian Schipflinger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
94.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
95.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:06
-
96.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:06
-
97.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:31
-
98.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:31
-
99.
Martin Schöffmann
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:31
-
100.
Josef Benetseder
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 0:32
-
101.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:34
-
102.
Andrea Manfredi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:34
-
103.
Mike Terpstra
(NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:39
-
104.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:39
-
105.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:39
-
106.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 0:42
-
107.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:42
-
108.
Luca Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:45
-
109.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:45
-
110.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:47
-
111.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:47
-
112.
Daniel Lehner
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:47
-
113.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:49
-
114.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:49
-
115.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
116.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 0:49
-
117.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:49
-
118.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:52
-
119.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
120.
Benjamin T King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
121.
Christian Mager
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:07
-
122.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:07
-
123.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, Amplatz-BMC)
+ 1:47
-
124.
Grischa Janorschke
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:51
-
125.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 2:10
-
126.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:08
-
127.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:08
-
128.
Andreas Graf
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 4:16
-
129.
Alexander Brus
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 4:16
-
130.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:35
-
131.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:35
-
132.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:35
-
133.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 4:38
-
134.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:44
-
135.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:44
-
136.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 4:44
-
137.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:44
-
138.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:15
-
139.
Dejan Bajt
(SLO, Amplatz-BMC)
+ 7:33
-
140.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 10:49
-
141.
Patrick Jäger
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 10:55
-
142.
Andreas Müller (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 11:04
-
DNF.
Clement Koretzky
(FRA, Team Vorarlberg)
-
DNF.
Bruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
-
DNS.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
23:51:20
-
2.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Gonzalez Victo De La Parte (ESP, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:38
-
8.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
9.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:48
-
10.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:52
-
11.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:03
-
12.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:10
-
13.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:27
-
14.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 1:37
-
15.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 1:41
-
16.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:49
-
17.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:06
-
18.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:16
-
19.
Lawrence K Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:50
-
20.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:22
-
21.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:27
-
22.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:34
-
23.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:46
-
24.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:21
-
25.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:48
-
26.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:56
-
27.
Stephan Rabitsch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 4:56
-
28.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 5:02
-
29.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:04
-
30.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 5:09
-
31.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 5:09
-
32.
Sebastian Baldauf
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 5:09
-
33.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 5:17
-
34.
Peter Kusztor
(HUN, Amplatz-BMC)
+ 5:26
-
35.
Florian Bissinger
(GER, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 6:32
-
36.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 6:36
-
37.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:39
-
38.
Marc De Maar
(NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 7:42
-
39.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 7:52
-
40.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 8:18
-
41.
David Wöhrer
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 9:15
-
42.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 9:20
-
43.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 9:45
-
44.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:45
-
45.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 11:11
-
46.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:30
-
47.
Mike Terpstra
(NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 11:42
-
48.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, Amplatz-BMC)
+ 11:57
-
49.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 12:05
-
50.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 12:27
-
51.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:35
-
52.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 14:39
-
53.
Hans-Jörg Leopold
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 15:03
-
54.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:21
-
55.
David John Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 15:22
-
56.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 15:23
-
57.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 15:44
-
58.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 15:46
-
59.
Troels Vinther
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 15:51
-
60.
Daniel Paulus
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 16:07
-
61.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 16:12
-
62.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 16:13
-
63.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:15
-
64.
Dennis Paulus
(AUT, Amplatz-BMC)
+ 16:17
-
65.
Benjamin T King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:29
-
66.
Christian Mager
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 16:52
-
67.
Alexander Meier
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 17:34
-
68.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 17:37
-
69.
Florian Gaugl
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 18:02
-
70.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 18:26
-
71.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 18:34
-
72.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 19:14
-
73.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 19:47
-
74.
Sven Erik Bystrom
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 20:10
-
75.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 20:13
-
76.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:25
-
77.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:29
-
78.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 20:29
-
79.
Martin Weiss
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 20:45
-
80.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 21:29
-
81.
Markus Götz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 21:39
-
82.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:44
-
83.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 24:36
-
84.
Stefan Praxmarer
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 24:43
-
85.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 24:52
-
86.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 25:04
-
87.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 25:57
-
88.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:39
-
89.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Amplatz-BMC)
+ 26:49
-
90.
Martin Schöffmann
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 27:08
-
91.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, Amplatz-BMC)
+ 27:15
-
92.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 27:34
-
93.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 28:05
-
94.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 28:11
-
95.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:13
-
96.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:22
-
97.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 28:50
-
98.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 28:51
-
99.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:05
-
100.
Matej Marin
(SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 29:21
-
101.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 29:27
-
102.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 29:38
-
103.
Andrea Manfredi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 29:41
-
104.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 30:17
-
105.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 31:51
-
106.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 31:56
-
107.
Josef Benetseder
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 32:03
-
108.
Jan Sokol
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 32:10
-
109.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 32:23
-
110.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 32:27
-
111.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 32:50
-
112.
Andreas Umhaller
(AUT, Amplatz-BMC)
+ 33:32
-
113.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 33:39
-
114.
Andrea Piechele
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 33:44
-
115.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 34:20
-
116.
Andreas Graf
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 34:23
-
117.
Grischa Janorschke
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 35:21
-
118.
Joel Zangerle
(LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 35:36
-
119.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 35:50
-
120.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 36:53
-
121.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 37:02
-
122.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 37:40
-
123.
Florian Schipflinger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 38:26
-
124.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 38:47
-
125.
Marek Canecky
(SVK, Amplatz-BMC)
+ 41:12
-
126.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 41:22
-
127.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 41:58
-
128.
Mario Schoibl
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 43:58
-
129.
Luca Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 44:04
-
130.
Andreas Walzel
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 44:25
-
131.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 44:38
-
132.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 45:03
-
133.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 45:34
-
134.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 45:37
-
135.
Daniel Lehner
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 45:46
-
136.
Alexander Brus
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 46:24
-
137.
Daniel Auer
(AUT, WSA-Greenlife)
+ 50:20
-
138.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 51:12
-
139.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 54:32
-
140.
Dejan Bajt
(SLO, Amplatz-BMC)
+ 57:53
-
141.
Patrick Jäger
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:02:24
-
142.
Andreas Müller (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 1:12:08