04.06. -
Prolog - 4.5 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Le Bon, Johan
(FDJ)
0:05:48
-
2.
Campenaerts, Victor
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Boulo, Matthieu
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Ovechkin, Artem
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Jarrier, Benoit
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Lecuisinier, Pierre-Henri
(FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Ghyselinck, Jan
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Garcia Echeguibel, Egoitz
(Murias Taldea)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Jerome, Vincent
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:09
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.06. -
1. Etappe - 184.0 km
-
1.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Roth - Skoda)
4:37:54
-
2.
Meisen, Marcel
(Corendon-Kwadro)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Salomein, Jarl
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Godrie, Stan
(Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jules, Justin
(Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Duval, Julien
(Equipe Cycliste De L'Armee De Terre)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ahlstrand, Jonas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.06. -
2. Etappe - 186.0 km
-
1.
Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
4:22:56
-
2.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Roth - Skoda)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Combaud, Romain
(Equipe Cycliste De L'Armee De Terre)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Meurisse, Xandro
(An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:02
-
5.
El Fares, Julien
(Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Damuseau, Thomas
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Dewortelaer, Serge
(Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Gonçalves, José
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Barbas, Yoann
(Equipe Cycliste De L'Armee De Terre)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Perichon, Pierre-Luc
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.06. -
3. Etappe - 176.0 km
-
1.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
0:00:00
-
2.
Jules, Justin
(Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Roth - Skoda)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Maikin, Roman
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Duval, Julien
(Equipe Cycliste De L'Armee De Terre)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Salomein, Jarl
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Koretzky, Clément
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00