Herren: Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
Rennen: Prolog Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 04.06.2015
Strecke: Laval
Distanz: 4.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
5:48
-
2.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Vincent Jérôme
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:09
-
11.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:09
-
12.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:09
-
13.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Andrea Vaccher
(ITA, Roth - Skoda)
+ 0:11
-
15.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:12
-
16.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:12
-
17.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:12
-
18.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:12
-
19.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:13
-
20.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:13
-
21.
Cees Bol
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:13
-
22.
Jens Vandenbogaerde
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:13
-
23.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:13
-
24.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:13
-
25.
Fabien Canal
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:13
-
26.
Stan Godrie
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:13
-
27.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:14
-
28.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:14
-
29.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:15
-
30.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:15
-
31.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:16
-
32.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:16
-
33.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:16
-
34.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:16
-
35.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:16
-
36.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:16
-
37.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
38.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:17
-
39.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:17
-
40.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
+ 0:18
-
41.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:18
-
42.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:18
-
43.
Christopher Hatz
(GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
+ 0:18
-
44.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:19
-
45.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:19
-
46.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:19
-
47.
David Menut
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:19
-
48.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Auber 93)
+ 0:19
-
49.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
50.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
51.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 0:21
-
52.
Peter Lenderink
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:21
-
53.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 0:21
-
54.
Michael Boros
(CZE, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 0:21
-
55.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:22
-
56.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:22
-
57.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:22
-
58.
Adam Toupalik
(CZE, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 0:22
-
59.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Roth - Skoda)
+ 0:22
-
60.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:23
-
61.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:23
-
62.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:23
-
63.
Théo Vimpère
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:23
-
64.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 0:24
-
65.
Yann Guyot
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:24
-
66.
Merijn Korevaar
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:24
-
67.
Eneko Lizarralde
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:25
-
68.
Maxime Renault
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:25
-
69.
Adrian Gonzalez
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:26
-
70.
César Bihel
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:26
-
71.
Gert Jõeäär
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:26
-
72.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:26
-
73.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:26
-
74.
Daan Hoeyberghs
(BEL, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 0:26
-
75.
Felix Drumm (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
+ 0:28
-
76.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
77.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
78.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:29
-
79.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:29
-
80.
James Spragg
(GBR, CCT p/b Champion System)
+ 0:29
-
81.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:29
-
82.
Miloš Borisavljevic (SRB, Roth - Skoda)
+ 0:29
-
83.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Roth - Skoda)
+ 0:30
-
84.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:30
-
85.
Ivan Balykin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:31
-
86.
Nico Brüngger
(SUI, Roth - Skoda)
+ 0:31
-
87.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:31
-
88.
Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:31
-
89.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:32
-
90.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:32
-
91.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:32
-
92.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:33
-
93.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:33
-
94.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:35
-
95.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:36
-
96.
Guillaume Thévenot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:37
-
97.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:37
-
98.
Louis Verhelst
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:37
-
99.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:37
-
100.
Sean Downey
(IRL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:38
-
101.
Joshoa Haggerty
(NZL, CCT p/b Champion System)
+ 0:38
-
102.
Ryan Wills
(NZL, CCT p/b Champion System)
+ 0:38
-
103.
Yoann Barbas
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:38
-
104.
Daniel Paulus
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:38
-
105.
Michael Kucher
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:39
-
106.
Martial Roman
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:39
-
107.
Lukas Meiler
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:40
-
108.
Colin Stüssi
(SUI, Roth - Skoda)
+ 0:41
-
109.
Ander Barrenetxea
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:43
-
110.
André Benoit
(GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
+ 0:43
-
111.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:43
-
112.
Darijus Dzervus (LTU, CCT p/b Champion System)
+ 0:43
-
113.
Nicolas Winter
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:43
-
114.
Tobias Knaup
(GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
+ 0:46
-
115.
Serge De Wortelaer
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:46
-
116.
Igor Boev
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:47
-
117.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, CCT p/b Champion System)
+ 0:48
-
118.
Andreas Fliessgarten
(GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
+ 0:49
-
119.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:49
-
120.
Jack Wilson
(IRL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:50
-
121.
Piotr Havik
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:51
-
122.
Robbe Casier
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:52
-
123.
Frédérique Robert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:57
-
124.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 1:02
-
125.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, CCT p/b Champion System)
+ 1:07
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
5:48
-
2.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Vincent Jérôme
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:09
-
11.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:09
-
12.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:09
-
13.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Andrea Vaccher
(ITA, Roth - Skoda)
+ 0:11
-
15.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:12
-
16.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:12
-
17.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:12
-
18.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:12
-
19.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:13
-
20.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:13
-
21.
Cees Bol
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:13
-
22.
Jens Vandenbogaerde
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:13
-
23.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:13
-
24.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:13
-
25.
Fabien Canal
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:13
-
26.
Stan Godrie
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:13
-
27.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:14
-
28.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:14
-
29.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:15
-
30.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:15
-
31.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:16
-
32.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:16
-
33.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:16
-
34.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:16
-
35.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:16
-
36.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:16
-
37.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
38.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:17
-
39.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:17
-
40.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
+ 0:18
-
41.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:18
-
42.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:18
-
43.
Christopher Hatz
(GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
+ 0:18
-
44.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:19
-
45.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:19
-
46.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:19
-
47.
David Menut
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:19
-
48.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Auber 93)
+ 0:19
-
49.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
50.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
51.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 0:21
-
52.
Peter Lenderink
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:21
-
53.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 0:21
-
54.
Michael Boros
(CZE, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 0:21
-
55.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:22
-
56.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:22
-
57.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:22
-
58.
Adam Toupalik
(CZE, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 0:22
-
59.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Roth - Skoda)
+ 0:22
-
60.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:23
-
61.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:23
-
62.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:23
-
63.
Théo Vimpère
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:23
-
64.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 0:24
-
65.
Yann Guyot
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:24
-
66.
Merijn Korevaar
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:24
-
67.
Eneko Lizarralde
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:25
-
68.
Maxime Renault
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:25
-
69.
Adrian Gonzalez
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:26
-
70.
César Bihel
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:26
-
71.
Gert Jõeäär
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:26
-
72.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:26
-
73.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:26
-
74.
Daan Hoeyberghs
(BEL, BKCP - Powerplus)
+ 0:26
-
75.
Felix Drumm (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
+ 0:28
-
76.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
77.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
78.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:29
-
79.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:29
-
80.
James Spragg
(GBR, CCT p/b Champion System)
+ 0:29
-
81.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:29
-
82.
Miloš Borisavljevic (SRB, Roth - Skoda)
+ 0:29
-
83.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Roth - Skoda)
+ 0:30
-
84.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:30
-
85.
Ivan Balykin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:31
-
86.
Nico Brüngger
(SUI, Roth - Skoda)
+ 0:31
-
87.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:31
-
88.
Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:31
-
89.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:32
-
90.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:32
-
91.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:32
-
92.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:33
-
93.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:33
-
94.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:35
-
95.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:36
-
96.
Guillaume Thévenot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:37
-
97.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:37
-
98.
Louis Verhelst
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:37
-
99.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:37
-
100.
Sean Downey
(IRL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:38
-
101.
Joshoa Haggerty
(NZL, CCT p/b Champion System)
+ 0:38
-
102.
Ryan Wills
(NZL, CCT p/b Champion System)
+ 0:38
-
103.
Yoann Barbas
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:38
-
104.
Daniel Paulus
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:38
-
105.
Michael Kucher
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:39
-
106.
Martial Roman
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:39
-
107.
Lukas Meiler
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:40
-
108.
Colin Stüssi
(SUI, Roth - Skoda)
+ 0:41
-
109.
Ander Barrenetxea
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:43
-
110.
André Benoit
(GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
+ 0:43
-
111.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:43
-
112.
Darijus Dzervus (LTU, CCT p/b Champion System)
+ 0:43
-
113.
Nicolas Winter
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:43
-
114.
Tobias Knaup
(GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
+ 0:46
-
115.
Serge De Wortelaer
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:46
-
116.
Igor Boev
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:47
-
117.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, CCT p/b Champion System)
+ 0:48
-
118.
Andreas Fliessgarten
(GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
+ 0:49
-
119.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:49
-
120.
Jack Wilson
(IRL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:50
-
121.
Piotr Havik
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:51
-
122.
Robbe Casier
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:52
-
123.
Frédérique Robert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:57
-
124.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 1:02
-
125.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, CCT p/b Champion System)
+ 1:07