21.04. -
1. Etappe - 13.3 km - Teamzeitfahren
22.04. -
2. Etappe - 168.2 km
-
1.
Porte, Richie
(Team SKY)
4:36:37
-
2.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
3.
Cunego, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:32
-
4.
Konig, Leopold
(Team SKY)
+ 0:32
-
5.
Torres Agudelo, Rodolfo Andres
(Colombia)
+ 0:32
-
6.
Zardini, Edoardo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:43
-
8.
Pirazzi, Stefano
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:43
-
9.
Meintjes, Louis
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:43
-
10.
Pimenta Costa Mendes, José João
(Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:49
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.04. -
3. Etappe - 183.8 km
-
1.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
4:54:12
-
2.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Porte, Richie
(Team SKY)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Cunego, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Torres Agudelo, Rodolfo Andres
(Colombia)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Rosa, Diego
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Meintjes, Louis
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Konig, Leopold
(Team SKY)
+ 0:17
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.04. -
4. Etappe - 161.5 km
-
1.
Tiralongo, Paolo
(Astana Pro Team)
3:58:07
-
2.
Arroyo Duran, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andres
(Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bisolti, Alessandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:37
-
5.
Peraud, Jean-Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:37
-
6.
Zilioli, Gianfranco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:37
-
7.
Petilli, Simone
(Unieuro Wilier)
+ 0:39
-
8.
Txurruka, Amets
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:49
-
9.
Pirazzi, Stefano
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:49
-
10.
Pimenta Costa Mendes, José João
(Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:49
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Porte, Richie
(Team SKY)
13:43:41
-
2.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:22
-
3.
Konig, Leopold
(Team SKY)
+ 0:58
-
4.
Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:11
-
5.
Cunego, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:13
-
6.
Pimenta Costa Mendes, José João
(Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:15
-
7.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
8.
Meintjes, Louis
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:33
-
9.
Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:34
-
10.
Zardini, Edoardo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:37
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen