Herren: Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 24.04.2015
Strecke: Malè - Cles
Distanz: 161.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
3:58:07
-
2.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:37
-
5.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:37
-
6.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:37
-
7.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 0:39
-
8.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:49
-
9.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:49
-
10.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:49
-
11.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:49
-
12.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 0:49
-
13.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:49
-
14.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:49
-
15.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:49
-
16.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:49
-
17.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:49
-
18.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 0:49
-
19.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:49
-
20.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:49
-
21.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:49
-
22.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 0:49
-
23.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:49
-
24.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:49
-
25.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:49
-
26.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:49
-
27.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:49
-
28.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:49
-
29.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:49
-
30.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:49
-
31.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:49
-
32.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:49
-
33.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:49
-
34.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:49
-
35.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:49
-
36.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:49
-
37.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:49
-
38.
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:49
-
39.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:49
-
40.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:49
-
41.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:49
-
42.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:49
-
43.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:49
-
44.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:49
-
45.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
46.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:49
-
47.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:49
-
48.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:49
-
49.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:49
-
50.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:49
-
51.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Southeast)
+ 0:49
-
52.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:49
-
53.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:49
-
54.
Markus Freiberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
55.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 0:49
-
56.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:49
-
57.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:49
-
58.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:49
-
59.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:49
-
60.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:00
-
61.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 1:25
-
62.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 1:42
-
63.
Giorgio Cecchinel
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 1:47
-
64.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:47
-
65.
José Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:47
-
66.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 1:47
-
67.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 2:09
-
68.
David Wöhrer
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 2:27
-
69.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:56
-
70.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 2:56
-
71.
Axel Domont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 2:56
-
72.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 5:12
-
73.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 5:28
-
74.
Paul Voß (GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 5:49
-
75.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 5:49
-
76.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 5:49
-
77.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 5:49
-
DNF.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
-
DNF.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
-
DNF.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
-
DNF.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
-
DNF.
Luca Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
-
DNF.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Southeast)
-
DNF.
Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast)
-
DNF.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
-
DNF.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
-
DNF.
Stefano Nardelli
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
-
DNF.
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia)
-
DNF.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
-
DNF.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Roman Kustadinchev
(RUS, RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, MTN - Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Joël Zangerle
(LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora - Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora - Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Stefan Praxmarer
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Florian Schipflinger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Brkic
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Patric Schultus
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
-
DNS.
Andrea Piechele
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
13:43:41
-
2.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:22
-
3.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 0:58
-
4.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:11
-
5.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:13
-
6.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 1:15
-
7.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
8.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:33
-
9.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:34
-
10.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:37
-
11.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:48
-
12.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:48
-
13.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:12
-
14.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 4:00
-
15.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 4:44
-
16.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:10
-
17.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:27
-
18.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:35
-
19.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 7:11
-
20.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 7:30
-
21.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 7:49
-
22.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 7:53
-
23.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Colombia)
+ 8:24
-
24.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:29
-
25.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:48
-
26.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:08
-
27.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Southeast)
+ 9:18
-
28.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:10
-
29.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 10:35
-
30.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 10:37
-
31.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 11:22
-
32.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 11:29
-
33.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:36
-
34.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 11:58
-
35.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 12:22
-
36.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 13:06
-
37.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:42
-
38.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:55
-
39.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 14:21
-
40.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 14:23
-
41.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:27
-
42.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 15:32
-
43.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 16:38
-
44.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 17:45
-
45.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 18:53
-
46.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 20:17
-
47.
Giorgio Cecchinel
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 22:07
-
48.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 22:34
-
49.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 23:43
-
50.
David Wöhrer
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 24:00
-
51.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 24:46
-
52.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 24:55
-
53.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 25:14
-
54.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 27:03
-
55.
Markus Freiberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 27:24
-
56.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 27:45
-
57.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 29:53
-
58.
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
(COL, Colombia)
+ 31:27
-
59.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 31:55
-
60.
Paul Voß (GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 32:24
-
61.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 33:11
-
62.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 34:30
-
63.
Axel Domont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 35:06
-
64.
José Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Colombia)
+ 35:47
-
65.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 36:19
-
66.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 37:06
-
67.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 41:16
-
68.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 41:37
-
69.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 42:02
-
70.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 43:52
-
71.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 43:54
-
72.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 44:38
-
73.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 47:57
-
74.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 49:06
-
75.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 53:11
-
76.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 54:10
-
77.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 57:54