06.08. -
1. Etappe - 203.9 km
-
1.
Kittel, Marcel
(Argos - Shimano)
5:38:28
-
2.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ - Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Phinney, Taylor
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Haussler, Heinrich
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Blythe, Adam
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rojas Gil, José Joaquin
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Robert, Frederique
(Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.08. -
2. Etappe - 18.9 km - Teamzeitfahren
08.08. -
3. Etappe - 188.0 km
-
1.
Bos, Theo
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
4:14:49
-
2.
Degenkolb, John
(Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Haussler, Heinrich
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Belletti, Manuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco José
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.08. -
4. Etappe - 213.3 km
-
1.
Kittel, Marcel
(Argos - Shimano)
5:11:41
-
2.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Boonen, Tom
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Haussler, Heinrich
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kruopis, Aidis
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bos, Theo
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.08. -
5. Etappe - 184.6 km
-
1.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Radioshack - Nissan)
4:10:20
-
2.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Belletti, Manuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ - Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Boonen, Tom
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Blythe, Adam
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rojas Gil, José Joaquin
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kruopis, Aidis
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.08. -
6. Etappe - 17.4 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Tuft, Svein
(Orica Greenedge)
0:20:25
-
2.
Phinney, Taylor
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Westra, Lieuwe
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Malori, Adriano
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Chavanel, Sylvain
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Durbridge, Luke
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Mouris, Jens
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:26
-
10.
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:30
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.08. -
7. Etappe - 207.7 km
-
1.
Ballan, Alessandro
(BMC Racing Team)
4:54:16
-
2.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco José
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Nuyens, Nick
(Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Marcato, Marco
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Gallopin, Tony
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:06
-
9.
De Vreese, Laurens
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Terpstra, Niki
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:10
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
24:51:13
-
2.
Chavanel, Sylvain
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:26
-
3.
Terpstra, Niki
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:49
-
4.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:55
-
5.
Durbridge, Luke
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:55
-
6.
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:58
-
7.
Tuft, Svein
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:00
-
8.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 1:05
-
9.
Langeveld, Sebastian
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:07
-
10.
Bakelants, Jan
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 1:13