Herren: Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 11.08.2012
Strecke: Ardooie
Distanz: 17.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge)
20:25
-
2.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:26
-
10.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:30
-
11.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:32
-
12.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:35
-
13.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:37
-
14.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:42
-
15.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:43
-
16.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:45
-
17.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:46
-
18.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:46
-
19.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
20.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:50
-
21.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:52
-
22.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
23.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:52
-
24.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:53
-
25.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 0:56
-
26.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:58
-
27.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:59
-
28.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:00
-
29.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:01
-
30.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
31.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:02
-
32.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:02
-
33.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:02
-
34.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:03
-
35.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:05
-
36.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:05
-
37.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:06
-
38.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
39.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:08
-
40.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
41.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:12
-
42.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:12
-
43.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:12
-
44.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:13
-
45.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Movistar Team)
+ 1:14
-
46.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:14
-
47.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:17
-
48.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:17
-
49.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:19
-
50.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha Team)
+ 1:19
-
51.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:19
-
52.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:20
-
53.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:21
-
54.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:21
-
55.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:22
-
56.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:22
-
57.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:23
-
58.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:23
-
59.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:24
-
60.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:24
-
61.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:26
-
62.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:27
-
63.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:28
-
64.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 1:28
-
65.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:28
-
66.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:28
-
67.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:29
-
68.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:32
-
69.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:33
-
70.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:34
-
71.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:36
-
72.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:37
-
73.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:38
-
74.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:38
-
75.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
76.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:43
-
77.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:43
-
78.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:44
-
79.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:44
-
80.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:45
-
81.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:45
-
82.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:46
-
83.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:46
-
84.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:47
-
85.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:48
-
86.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:49
-
87.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:50
-
88.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:51
-
89.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:51
-
90.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:51
-
91.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:53
-
92.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:54
-
93.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:54
-
94.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:57
-
95.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:57
-
96.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 1:57
-
97.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:58
-
98.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:01
-
99.
David Tanner
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank)
+ 2:03
-
100.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:05
-
101.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:06
-
102.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:08
-
103.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:09
-
104.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:10
-
105.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:10
-
106.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:11
-
107.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:11
-
108.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:12
-
109.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:13
-
110.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:14
-
111.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:16
-
112.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:18
-
113.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:18
-
114.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:20
-
115.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:22
-
116.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:25
-
117.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:25
-
118.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:26
-
119.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:26
-
120.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:27
-
121.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:28
-
122.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:28
-
123.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:28
-
124.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:29
-
125.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:30
-
126.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:31
-
127.
Boris Shpilevsky
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:31
-
128.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:32
-
129.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:33
-
130.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:36
-
131.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:40
-
132.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 2:40
-
133.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:42
-
134.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:43
-
135.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:44
-
136.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:44
-
137.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:47
-
138.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha Team)
+ 2:49
-
139.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:51
-
140.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:51
-
141.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:53
-
142.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:54
-
143.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:55
-
144.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 2:56
-
145.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:58
-
146.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:59
-
147.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:02
-
148.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 3:02
-
149.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 3:13
-
150.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:13
-
151.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:17
-
152.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:23
-
153.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:27
-
154.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 3:37
-
155.
Sjef De Wilde
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 3:52
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge)
19:56:57
-
2.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:37
-
7.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:39
-
8.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:47
-
9.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:48
-
10.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:49
-
11.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
12.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:55
-
13.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 0:58
-
14.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:03
-
15.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:03
-
16.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:03
-
17.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:04
-
18.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:09
-
19.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:11
-
20.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:11
-
21.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:11
-
22.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:15
-
23.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:17
-
24.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:20
-
25.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:20
-
26.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:20
-
27.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha Team)
+ 1:21
-
28.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:21
-
29.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:24
-
30.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 1:25
-
31.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:27
-
32.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:29
-
33.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:30
-
34.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:31
-
35.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LIT, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
36.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
37.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:34
-
38.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:35
-
39.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:36
-
40.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LIT, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:39
-
41.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:39
-
42.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:43
-
43.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:46
-
44.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:47
-
45.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:51
-
46.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:51
-
47.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:51
-
48.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:53
-
49.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:53
-
50.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:55
-
51.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:04
-
52.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:04
-
53.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:06
-
54.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:06
-
55.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:07
-
56.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:08
-
57.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:09
-
58.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:09
-
59.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:11
-
60.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:12
-
61.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:13
-
62.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:18
-
63.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:18
-
64.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:22
-
65.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:23
-
66.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:24
-
67.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:24
-
68.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:28
-
69.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:28
-
70.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:29
-
71.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:30
-
72.
David Tanner
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank)
+ 2:30
-
73.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:34
-
74.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:41
-
75.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:43
-
76.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 2:49
-
77.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:54
-
78.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:56
-
79.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:58
-
80.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:59
-
81.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 3:03
-
82.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:06
-
83.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:12
-
84.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:13
-
85.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:14
-
86.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:19
-
87.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:20
-
88.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:27
-
89.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:34
-
90.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
91.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:37
-
92.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank)
+ 3:39
-
93.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 3:41
-
94.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:54
-
95.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:00
-
96.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:02
-
97.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:03
-
98.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:05
-
99.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:06
-
100.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:07
-
101.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:13
-
102.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank)
+ 4:15
-
103.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 4:17
-
104.
Aidis Kruopis
(LIT, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 4:22
-
105.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:30
-
106.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:41
-
107.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Argos-Shimano)
+ 5:00
-
108.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 5:02
-
109.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 5:26
-
110.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:15
-
111.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 6:18
-
112.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:18
-
113.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank)
+ 6:20
-
114.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 6:36
-
115.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 6:36
-
116.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha Team)
+ 6:39
-
117.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:41
-
118.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:42
-
119.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:54
-
120.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:57
-
121.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:15
-
122.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 7:30
-
123.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 7:37
-
124.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:42
-
125.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:49
-
126.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:17
-
127.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 8:17
-
128.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:26
-
129.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 8:37
-
130.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 9:23
-
131.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:41
-
132.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:42
-
133.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 10:12
-
134.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:19
-
135.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 10:56
-
136.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 10:56
-
137.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:06
-
138.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 11:18
-
139.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 11:41
-
140.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 12:07
-
141.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank)
+ 12:12
-
142.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:41
-
143.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 12:44
-
144.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 12:58
-
145.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 13:21
-
146.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:45
-
147.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 16:10
-
148.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 17:26
-
149.
Sjef De Wilde
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 18:01
-
150.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:45
-
151.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:01
-
152.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 24:05
-
153.
Boris Shpilevsky
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:06
-
154.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 26:39
-
155.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 30:43