- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2012
13.04. -
1. Etappe - 159.2 km
-
1.
Cardoso, Manuel Antonio Leal
(Caja Rural)
3:45:05
-
2.
Sanz Unzue, Enrique
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pacheco Torres, Francisco Jose
(Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ribeiro, Sergio
(Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Taborre, Fabio
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Downing, Russel
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Borrajo, Anibal Andres
(Jamis - Sutter Home)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Orbea Continental)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.04. -
2. Etappe - 158.7 km
-
1.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
4:18:14
-
2.
Levarlet, Guillaume
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Urtasun Perez, Pablo
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Gerdemann, Linus
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
6.
De La Cruz Melgarejo, David
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Moreno Bazan, Javier
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Velasco Murillo, Ivan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Machado, Tiago
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:14
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.04. -
3. Etappe - 173.5 km
-
1.
Gómez, Yelko
(Caja Rural)
4:42:47
-
2.
Moreno Bazan, Javier
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Feillu, Brice
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Busche, Matthew
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Palomares Villaplana, Adrian
(Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Parra Pinto, Ivan Ramiro
(EPM - UNE)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:04
-
8.
De La Cruz Melgarejo, David
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Urtasun Perez, Pablo
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Levarlet, Guillaume
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Moreno Bazan, Javier
(Movistar Team)
12:46:05
-
2.
Levarlet, Guillaume
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Urtasun Perez, Pablo
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:03
-
4.
De La Cruz Melgarejo, David
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Machado, Tiago
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Toribio Alcolea, Jose Vicente
(Andalucia)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:36
-
8.
Gerdemann, Linus
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 1:41
-
9.
Velasco Murillo, Ivan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:50
-
10.
Blanco Rodriguez, David
(Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 3:13
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen