Herren: Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
Rennen: Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 13.04.-15.04.2012
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
12:46:05
-
2.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:03
-
4.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:36
-
8.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:41
-
9.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:50
-
10.
David Blanco (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 3:13
-
11.
Ivan Parra
(COL, EPM - Une)
+ 4:37
-
12.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:46
-
13.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:56
-
14.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 6:25
-
15.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 9:35
-
16.
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 9:39
-
17.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 9:39
-
18.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 9:43
-
19.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 9:43
-
20.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:59
-
21.
Giovanni Baez (COL, EPM - Une)
+ 10:00
-
22.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:44
-
23.
Iker Camaño (ESP, Endura Racing)
+ 11:16
-
24.
Francisco Colorado
(COL, EPM - Une)
+ 11:16
-
25.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:24
-
26.
Walter Pedraza
(COL, EPM - Une)
+ 11:26
-
27.
Sergio Sousa
(POR, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 11:33
-
28.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 12:05
-
29.
George Bennett
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 12:05
-
30.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:08
-
31.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 12:58
-
32.
Darren Lill
(RSA, Team Bonitas)
+ 13:31
-
33.
Yelko Gomez
(PAN, Caja Rural)
+ 14:12
-
34.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 14:34
-
35.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 14:34
-
36.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 15:25
-
37.
Mikhail Antonov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 15:25
-
38.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 15:35
-
39.
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 15:49
-
40.
Sergio Ribeiro
(POR, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 18:06
-
41.
Aitor Perez
(ESP, Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro)
+ 18:06
-
42.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 18:06
-
43.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 18:06
-
44.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 18:06
-
45.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon)
+ 18:06
-
46.
Jaume Rovira
(ESP, Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro)
+ 18:06
-
47.
Tyler Wren
(USA, Jamis - Sutter Home)
+ 18:22
-
48.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 18:26
-
49.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 18:26
-
50.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 18:26
-
51.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 18:26
-
52.
Luis Romero (CUB, Jamis - Sutter Home)
+ 18:26
-
53.
Michael Rasmussen
(DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 18:26
-
54.
Aritz Bagues
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 18:26
-
55.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 18:26
-
56.
Cesar Fonte
(POR, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 19:02
-
57.
Jose Antonio Carrasco
(ESP, Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro)
+ 19:05
-
58.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 22:19
-
59.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 22:25
-
60.
Ricardo Vilela
(ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 22:25
-
61.
Camilo Suarez
(COL, EPM - Une)
+ 22:31
-
62.
Salvador Guardiola
(ESP, Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro)
+ 22:33
-
63.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:31
-
64.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 24:46
-
65.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 25:18
-
66.
Carson Miller
(USA, Jamis - Sutter Home)
+ 25:56
-
67.
Robigzon Oyola
(COL, EPM - Une)
+ 28:39
-
68.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 28:45
-
69.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 28:45
-
70.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 28:45
-
71.
Aritz Etxebarria
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 28:45
-
72.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 28:45
-
73.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 28:53
-
74.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 31:00
-
75.
Mauricio Muller
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 31:44
-
76.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Endura Racing)
+ 32:40
-
77.
Ignacio Perez
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 32:40
-
78.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 32:47
-
79.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 33:28
-
80.
Xabier Zabalo
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 35:03
-
81.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 37:54
-
82.
Petrus Van Dijk
(NED, Jamis - Sutter Home)
+ 39:00
-
83.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 39:00
-
84.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon)
+ 39:06
-
85.
Johann Rabie
(RSA, Team Bonitas)
+ 41:06
-
86.
Ruben Jimenez (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon)
+ 41:15
-
87.
David Belda
(ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon)
+ 44:09
-
88.
Joni Silva
(POR, Burgos BH - Castilla Y Leon)
+ 45:49
-
89.
Victor Gomez (ARG, Argentina)
+ 55:40