20.03. -
1. Etappe - 140.8 km
-
1.
Palini, Andrea
(Team Idea)
3:16:31
-
2.
Benedetti, Cesare
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Serry, Pieter
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bosisio, Gabriele
(Utensilnord Named )
+ 0:00
-
5.
Routley, Will
(Spidertech Powered by C10)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Seeldrayers, Kevin
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Spezialetti, Alessandro
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(Team Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Viviani, Elia
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.03. -
2a. Etappe - 99.5 km
-
1.
Viviani, Elia
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
2:21:08
-
2.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(Team Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Battaglin, Enrico
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Palini, Andrea
(Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Felline, Fabio
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ponzi, Simone
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rubiano Chavez, Miguel Angel
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Schorn, Daniel
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Reda, Francesco
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Fedi, Matteo
(Utensilnord Named )
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.03. -
2b. Etappe - 14.9 km - Teamzeitfahren
22.03. -
3. Etappe - 151.0 km
-
1.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - ISD)
3:43:04
-
2.
Sutherland, Rory
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Di Luca, Danilo
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ponzi, Simone
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Battaglin, Enrico
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Moser, Moreno
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Huzarski, Bartosz
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Arredondo Moreno, Julian David
(Team Nippo)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Voss, Paul
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.03. -
4. Etappe - 159.0 km
-
1.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - ISD)
4:06:15
-
2.
Di Luca, Danilo
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Huzarski, Bartosz
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Serpa, Jose
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Rujano Guillen, Jose
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Voss, Paul
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Caruso, Damiano
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Durasek, Kristijan
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:07
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.03. -
5. Etappe - 14.3 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Bárta, Jan
(Team Netapp)
0:16:46
-
2.
Malori, Adriano
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Garzelli, Stefano
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Moser, Moreno
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Reda, Francesco
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:13
-
6.
De Marchi, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Voss, Paul
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Kangert, Tanel
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:23
-
10.
Rabottini, Matteo
(Farnese Vini)
+ 0:26
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Bárta, Jan
(Team Netapp)
14:00:21
-
2.
Huzarski, Bartosz
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:21
-
4.
Garzelli, Stefano
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:26
-
5.
Reda, Francesco
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Voss, Paul
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Moser, Moreno
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:34
-
8.
Serpa, Jose
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:39
-
9.
Rujano Guillen, Jose
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:47
-
10.
Di Luca, Danilo
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:51
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen