Herren: Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 20.03.2012
Strecke: Misano Adriatico - Riccione
Distanz: 140.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Team Idea)
3:16:31
-
2.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gabriele Bosisio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Will Routley
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sven Erik Bystrom
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Team Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Filippo Baggio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Ruslan Karimov
(UZB, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Russell Downing (GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Dmitriy Mokrov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Matej Gnezda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Giuseppe De Maria
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Cristian Cominelli
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tomaz Nose
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Mauro Abel Richeze
(ARG, Team Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Matej Mugerli
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Oleg Berdos
(MDA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Rene Mandri
(EST, Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Julia David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Team Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Ole Martin Olmheim
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Christian Delle Stelle
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Paolo Bailetti
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Flavio De Luna
(MEX, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Simon Pavlin
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Cristian Benenati (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
55.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Frans-Leonard Markaskard
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Bjorn Selander
(USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Luca Barla
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Benjamin Day
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Franck Osorio (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Sergei Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Paul Voss
(GER, Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Kristjan Fajt
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Juan Pablo Forero Carreno
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
David Boily
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Lucas Euser
(USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Alexander Zhdanov (RUS, Team Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
John-Lee Augustyn
(RSA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Kohei Ucihma (JPN, Team Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Henry Frusto
(ITA, Team Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Vincenzo Garofalo (ITA, Team Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Javier Gonzalez Barrera
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Kirill Baranov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Dean Windsor
(AUS, Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Haavard Blikra
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Simone Boifava
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Ryan Roth
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Fredrik S Galta (NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Alexandr Vinokurov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Jeff Louder
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Oleksandr Sheydyk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Tim Mertens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:22
-
134.
Johan Ziesler
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 3:22
-
135.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:22
-
136.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:22
-
137.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 7:17
-
138.
Leonardo Giordani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 7:40
-
139.
Matteo Fedi
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 7:40
-
140.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 7:40
-
141.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 7:40
-
142.
Kristian Dyrnes
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 7:40
-
143.
Roberto De Patre
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 7:40
-
144.
Ryohei Komori
(JPN, Team Nippo)
+ 7:40
-
145.
Raymond Kunzli
(SUI, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 7:40
-
146.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Endura Racing)
+ 7:40
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Team Idea)
3:16:21
-
2.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Gabriele Bosisio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Will Routley
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Sven Erik Bystrom
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Team Nippo)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Filippo Baggio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Ruslan Karimov
(UZB, Team Idea)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Russell Downing (GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Dmitriy Mokrov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Matej Gnezda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Endura Racing)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Giuseppe De Maria
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Cristian Cominelli
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Tomaz Nose
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Mauro Abel Richeze
(ARG, Team Nippo)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Matej Mugerli
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Oleg Berdos
(MDA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Rene Mandri
(EST, Endura Racing)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Julia David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Team Nippo)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Ole Martin Olmheim
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Christian Delle Stelle
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Paolo Bailetti
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Flavio De Luna
(MEX, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Simon Pavlin
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Endura Racing)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Cristian Benenati (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
55.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Frans-Leonard Markaskard
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Bjorn Selander
(USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Luca Barla
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Benjamin Day
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Franck Osorio (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Sergei Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Paul Voss
(GER, Endura Racing)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Kristjan Fajt
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Juan Pablo Forero Carreno
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
91.
David Boily
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Lucas Euser
(USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Alexander Zhdanov (RUS, Team Nippo)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
98.
John-Lee Augustyn
(RSA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Kohei Ucihma (JPN, Team Nippo)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Henry Frusto
(ITA, Team Nippo)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Vincenzo Garofalo (ITA, Team Nippo)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Javier Gonzalez Barrera
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Kirill Baranov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Dean Windsor
(AUS, Endura Racing)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Haavard Blikra
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Simone Boifava
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Ryan Roth
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Fredrik S Galta (NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Alexandr Vinokurov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:10
-
119.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:10
-
121.
Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
122.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:10
-
123.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
124.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
125.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:10
-
126.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
127.
Jeff Louder
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
128.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:10
-
129.
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:10
-
130.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
131.
Oleksandr Sheydyk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:10
-
132.
Tim Mertens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
133.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
134.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
135.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Endura Racing)
+ 0:10
-
136.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:32
-
137.
Johan Ziesler
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 3:32
-
138.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 7:27
-
139.
Leonardo Giordani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 7:50
-
140.
Matteo Fedi
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 7:50
-
141.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 7:50
-
142.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 7:50
-
143.
Kristian Dyrnes
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 7:50
-
144.
Roberto De Patre
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 7:50
-
145.
Ryohei Komori
(JPN, Team Nippo)
+ 7:50
-
146.
Raymond Kunzli
(SUI, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 7:50