- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2011
12.10. -
1. Etappe - 170.4 km
-
1.
Pollock, Rhys
(Drapac)
4:09:23
-
2.
Jörgensen, Jonas Aaen
(Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Haas, Nathan
(Genesys Wealth Advisers)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Bobridge, Jack
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Debusschere, Jens
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Lewis, Joseph
(Trek Livestrong U23)
+ 2:38
-
8.
De Kort, Koen
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 2:39
-
9.
Gudsell, Timothy
(Pureblack Racing)
+ 2:41
-
10.
Sulzberger, Bernard
(V Australia)
+ 2:41
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.10. -
2. Etappe - 140.6 km
-
1.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(MTN Qhubeka)
3:24:34
-
2.
Cooke, Baden
(Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Von Hoff, Steele
(Genesys Wealth Advisers)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Palmer, Thomas
(Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cantwell, Jonathan
(V Australia)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Serov, Alexander
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hansen, Adam James
+ 0:00
-
8.
Silin, Egor
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Markov, Alexei
+ 0:00
-
10.
Porsev, Alexander
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.10. -
3. Etappe - 172.6 km
-
1.
Kittel, Marcel
(Skil - Shimano)
4:16:16
-
2.
Von Hoff, Steele
(Genesys Wealth Advisers)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Palmer, Thomas
(Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sulzberger, Wesley
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Keough, Jacobe
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Cooke, Baden
(Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tsuji, Yoshimitsu
(Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Cantwell, Jonathan
(V Australia)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Debusschere, Jens
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.10. -
4. Etappe - 131.6 km
16.10. -
5. Etappe - 61.5 km
16.10. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Haas, Nathan
(Genesys Wealth Advisers)
16:39:39
-
2.
Bobridge, Jack
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Jörgensen, Jonas Aaen
(Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:26
-
4.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:27
-
5.
Debusschere, Jens
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Pollock, Rhys
(Drapac)
+ 1:21
-
7.
Lewis, Joseph
(Trek Livestrong U23)
+ 3:29
-
8.
Sulzberger, Bernard
(V Australia)
+ 3:56
-
9.
Gudsell, Timothy
(Pureblack Racing)
+ 3:59
-
10.
De Kort, Koen
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 5:12
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen