- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2010
19.05. -
1. Etappe - 162.0 km
-
1.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Francaise des Jeux)
3:43:07
-
2.
Paolini, Luca
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cardoso, Manuel Antonio Leal
(Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Docker, Mitchell
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mondory, Loyd
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Poulhies, Stephane
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lagutin, Sergey
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vachon, Florian
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lemair, Alexandre
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Girardi, Edoardo
(Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
-
1.
Felline, Fabio
(Footon-Servetto)
3:58:07
-
2.
Carrara, Matteo
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
De Waele, Bert
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Geschke, Simon
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Bichot, Freddy
(BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Mangel, Laurent
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Lagutin, Sergey
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Bouet, Maxime
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Pineau, Cédric
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Cardoso, Manuel Antonio Leal
(Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
-
1.
Felline, Fabio
(Footon-Servetto)
0:00:00
-
2.
Carrara, Matteo
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Cardoso, Manuel Antonio Leal
(Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:19
-
4.
De Waele, Bert
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Lagutin, Sergey
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Bichot, Freddy
(BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Bouet, Maxime
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Gonzalo Ramirez, Eduardo
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Mangel, Laurent
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:23
-
10.
Pineau, Cédric
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:23
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
-
1.
Rolland, Pierre
(BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
3:58:53
-
2.
Roux, Anthony
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Colli, Daniele
(Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Paolini, Luca
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Commeyne, Davy
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Carrara, Matteo
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
7.
Vichot, Arthur
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Cannone, Donato
(Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:18
-
9.
Adams, Joeri
(Rabobank)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Pineau, Cédric
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:18
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
-
1.
Roux, Anthony
(Francaise des Jeux)
3:29:59
-
2.
Felline, Fabio
(Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mondory, Loyd
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Paolini, Luca
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Commeyne, Davy
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Arguelyes Rodriges, Arkimedes
(Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vichot, Arthur
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Chtioui, Rafai
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lagutin, Sergey
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Dion, Renaud
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Felline, Fabio
(Footon-Servetto)
18:52:31
-
2.
Rolland, Pierre
(BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Carrara, Matteo
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Pineau, Cédric
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:26
-
5.
Lagutin, Sergey
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
6.
Geschke, Simon
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:27
-
7.
Gonzalo Ramirez, Eduardo
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:29
-
8.
Bichot, Freddy
(BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Bouet, Maxime
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Colli, Daniele
(Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:29
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen