01.07. -
1. Etappe - 82.8 km
-
1.
Friedemann, Matthias
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
1:43:28
-
2.
Lisowicz, Tomasz
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Meier, Tino
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Huzarski, Bartosz
(ISD)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Radosz, Robert
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rubiano Chavez, Miguel Angel
(Centri Della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bodnar, Lukasz
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Coutts, Alex
(Heraklion - Nessebar)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Morajko, Jacek
(Mroz Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Dabrowski, Jaroslaw
(Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.07. -
2. Etappe - 116.1 km
-
1.
Kluge, Roger
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
2:52:09
-
2.
Hondo, Danilo
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rudnicki, Dariusz
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Abakoumov, Igor
(ISD)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Gabrovski, Ivailo
(Heraklion - Nessebar)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Smolen, Tomas
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Golas, Michal
(Amica Chips - Knauf)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jezowski, Krzysztof
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Grivko, Andrey
(ISD)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Dassler, Ingmar
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.07. -
3. Etappe - 224.8 km
-
1.
Krol, Artur
(Centri Della Calzatura)
5:48:08
-
2.
Hondo, Danilo
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 4:20
-
3.
Rudnicki, Dariusz
(DHL - Author)
+ 4:20
-
4.
Smolen, Tomas
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 4:20
-
5.
Abakoumov, Igor
(ISD)
+ 4:20
-
6.
Kovac, Maros
(Dukla Trencin Merida)
+ 4:20
-
7.
Gabrovski, Ivailo
(Heraklion - Nessebar)
+ 4:20
-
8.
Detko, Artur
(DHL - Author)
+ 4:20
-
9.
Commesso, Salvatore
(Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team)
+ 4:20
-
10.
Huzarski, Bartosz
(ISD)
+ 4:20
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.07. -
4. Etappe - 194.4 km
04.07. -
5. Etappe - 152.1 km
-
1.
Hondo, Danilo
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
3:23:44
-
2.
Komar, Mateusz
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mroz, Mateusz
(Mroz Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gabrovski, Ivailo
(Heraklion - Nessebar)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Commesso, Salvatore
(Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Callegarin, Daniele
(Centri Della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jezowski, Krzysztof
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Donadello, Emiliano
(Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Golas, Michal
(Amica Chips - Knauf)
+ 0:00
-
10.
England, Richard
(Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's)
+ 0:00
05.07. -
6. Etappe - 156.6 km
-
1.
Matysiak, Bartlomiej
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
3:36:13
-
2.
Grivko, Andrey
(ISD)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Romanik, Radoslaw
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Belka, Mathias
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:45
-
5.
Jezowski, Krzysztof
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:45
-
6.
Loria, Domenico
(Centri Della Calzatura)
+ 0:45
-
7.
Kluge, Roger
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:45
-
8.
Gabrovski, Ivailo
(Heraklion - Nessebar)
+ 0:45
-
9.
Metlushenko, Yuri
(Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's)
+ 0:45
-
10.
Bommel, Henning
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:45
05.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Krol, Artur
(Centri Della Calzatura)
21:59:30
-
2.
Grivko, Andrey
(ISD)
+ 3:35
-
3.
Romanik, Radoslaw
(DHL - Author)
+ 3:40
-
4.
Friedemann, Matthias
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 4:02
-
5.
Matysiak, Bartlomiej
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 4:04
-
6.
Huzarski, Bartosz
(ISD)
+ 4:07
-
7.
Hondo, Danilo
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 4:07
-
8.
Lisowicz, Tomasz
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 4:07
-
9.
Radosz, Robert
(DHL - Author)
+ 4:07
-
10.
Morajko, Jacek
(Mroz Continental Team)
+ 4:07