Herren: Course de la Solidarité Olympique (POL)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Course de la Solidarité Olympique (POL)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 01.07.2009
Strecke: Nowy Sacz - Jaslo
Distanz: 116.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Roger Kluge
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
2:52:09
-
2.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Dariusz Rudnicki
(POL, DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Igor Abakoumov
(BEL, ISD)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
(BUL, Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Tomasz Smolen (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Michal Golas
(POL, Polska BGs)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Krzysztof Jezowski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, ISD)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ingmar Dassler
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, ISD)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Daniele Callegarin
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Mateusz Mroz
(POL, Mroz Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Dmytro Grabovskyy
(UKR, ISD)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Robert Radosz
(POL, DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Mathias Belka
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Blazej Janiaczyk
(POL, Mroz Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, ISD)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Eugenio Loria
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Nicola D'andrea
(ITA, Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Vladislav Borisov
(RUS, Amore & Vita - McDonald's)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Philipp Mamos
(GER, Amore & Vita - McDonald's)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Patrik Sinkewitz
(GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Michal Podlaski
(POL, Polska BGs)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Tomasz Lisowicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Michael Weicht
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Niklas Axelsson
(SWE, Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Salvatore Commesso
(ITA, Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Tino Meier
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Artur Detko
(POL, DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Robert Bartko
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Yuri Metlushenko
(UKR, Amore & Vita - McDonald's)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Henning Bommel
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Damian Walczak
(POL, DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Martin Mares
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Mariusz Witecki
(POL, Mroz Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Radoslaw Romanik
(POL, DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Mroz Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Artur Krol
(POL, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Tomas Danacik
(CZE, CK Windoor's Pribram)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Domenico Loria
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Kajetan Skrobich
(POL, Polska BGs)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Mateusz Komar
(POL, DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Piotr Osinski
(POL, Mroz Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Andrea Pagoto
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Marek Konwa
(POL, Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Tomas Buchacek
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Piotr Zielinski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Christoph Springer
(GER, Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Maros Kovac
(SVK, Dukla Trencin Merida)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Petr Bencik
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Stefan Schäfer
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, ISD)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Wojciech Skarzynski (POL, Polska BGs)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Adam Wadecki
(POL, Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Serhiy Honchar
(UKR, Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Richard England
(AUS, Amore & Vita - McDonald's)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Wojciech Dybel
(POL, Mroz Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Davide Torosantucci
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Luca Fioretti
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
(POL, Amore & Vita - McDonald's)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Jiri Sibl
(CZE, CK Windoor's Pribram)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Martin Grashev
(BUL, Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Roman Bronis
(SVK, CK Windoor's Pribram)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Pavol Polievka
(SVK, Dukla Trencin Merida)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Dariusz Baranowski
(POL, DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Eddy Serri
(ITA, Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Spas Gyurov
(BUL, Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Mroz Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Alex Coutts
(GBR, Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, Mroz Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Fabio Gilioli
(ITA, Amore & Vita - McDonald's)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Piotr Sztobryn
(POL, Polska BGs)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Marcin Bartolewski
(POL, Polska BGs)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Rostyslav Mykhaylov (UKR, Ukraine National Team)
+ 0:33
-
83.
Patrik Tybor
(SVK, Dukla Trencin Merida)
+ 0:33
-
84.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:33
-
85.
Emiliano Donadello
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:46
-
86.
Milan Rovnak
(SVK, Dukla Trencin Merida)
+ 0:55
-
87.
Bruno Rizzi
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:55
-
88.
Sergiy Lagkuti
(UKR, Ukraine National Team)
+ 0:55
-
89.
Bogdan Stoytchev
(BUL, Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro)
+ 0:55
-
90.
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
(BUL, Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro)
+ 0:55
-
91.
Filip Svestka
(CZE, CK Windoor's Pribram)
+ 0:55
-
92.
Roman Kononenko (UKR, Ukraine National Team)
+ 0:55
-
93.
Andriy Kulyk
(UKR, Ukraine National Team)
+ 0:55
-
94.
Vitaliy Schedov (UKR, Ukraine National Team)
+ 0:55
-
95.
Maksym Fonrabe
(UKR, Ukraine National Team)
+ 0:55
-
96.
Mariano Giallorenzo
(ITA, Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team)
+ 0:55
-
97.
Jan Sipeky
(SVK, Dukla Trencin Merida)
+ 0:55
-
98.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, ISD)
+ 1:58
-
99.
Ardy Utar
(EST, Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team)
+ 3:05
-
100.
Fabrizio Amerighi (ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 7:27
-
101.
Gabriel Leppik
(EST, Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team)
+ 8:42
-
102.
Stanislav Zaraliev
(BUL, Heraklion-Nessebar - Kastro)
+ 9:14
-
103.
Pawel Sztobryn (POL, Polska BGs)
+ 9:26
-
104.
Vojtech Dlouhy
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 9:26
-
105.
Lukas Stanek
(CZE, CK Windoor's Pribram)
+ 11:54
-
DNS.
André Schulze
(GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
-
DNF.
Kamil Markowski (POL, Polska BGs)