- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
15.08. -
1. Etappe - 161.0 km
-
1.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(UAE Team Emirates)
3:38:58
-
2.
Garcia Cortina, Ivan
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Affini, Edoardo
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Koretzky, Victor
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Leitão, Iúri
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Quinn, Sean
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.08. -
3. Etappe - 183.0 km
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Jumbo-Visma)
4:26:00
-
2.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Yates, Adam
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Howson, Damien
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Romo Oliver, Javier
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:07
-
6.
Bennett, George
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:07
-
7.
Rubio Reyes, Einer Augusto
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:07
-
8.
Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:17
-
9.
Castrillo, Pablo
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:17
-
10.
Quinn, Sean
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:51
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.08. -
4. Etappe - 157.0 km
-
1.
Lazkano Lopez, Oier
(Movistar Team)
3:56:05
-
2.
Buitrago Sanchez, Santiago
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Garcia Pierna, Raul
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Lopez Granizo, Harold Martin
(Astana Qazaqstan Development Team)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Fabbro, Matteo
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Bou Company, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Vine, Jay
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Garcia Cortina, Ivan
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:58
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.08. -
5. Etappe - 160.0 km
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Jumbo-Visma)
4:08:31
-
2.
Yates, Adam
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Vine, Jay
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Rubio Reyes, Einer Augusto
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:48
-
6.
Buitrago Sanchez, Santiago
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:48
-
7.
Howson, Damien
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
8.
Valter, Attila
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:03
-
9.
Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:03
-
10.
Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Jumbo-Visma)
16:24:49
-
2.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:39
-
3.
Yates, Adam
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:42
-
4.
Howson, Damien
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:07
-
5.
Rubio Reyes, Einer Augusto
(Movistar Team)
+ 3:25
-
6.
Bennett, George
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:39
-
7.
Romo Oliver, Javier
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:42
-
8.
Vine, Jay
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:33
-
9.
Lopez Granizo, Harold Martin
(Astana Qazaqstan Development Team)
+ 5:23
-
10.
Bou Company, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:27
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen