- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
15.06. -
1. Etappe - 184.3 km
-
1.
Van den Berg, Marijn
(EF Education-EasyPost)
4:18:54
-
2.
Dujardin, Sandy
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Penhoet, Paul
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Gestel, Dries
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Woods, Michael
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Paret-Peintre, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.06. -
2. Etappe - 182.0 km
-
1.
Tesson, Jason
(TotalEnergies)
4:44:14
-
2.
Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Morin, Emmanuel
(CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hennequin, Paul
(Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sander Hansen, Marcus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Gestel, Dries
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Penhoet, Paul
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jarnet, Maxime
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.06. -
3. Etappe - 189.0 km
-
1.
Woods, Michael
(Israel - Premier Tech)
5:02:15
-
2.
Rodriguez Martin, Cristian
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Cofidis)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:24
-
7.
Steinhauser, Georg
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Rubio Reyes, Einer Augusto
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.06. -
4. Etappe - 164.7 km
-
1.
Carr, Simon
(EF Education-EasyPost)
3:54:50
-
2.
Van den Berg, Lars
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van den Berg, Marijn
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Gachignard, Thomas
(St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Rubio Reyes, Einer Augusto
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Jegat, Jordan
(CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Woods, Michael
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18:00:02
-
2.
Rodriguez Martin, Cristian
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Steinhauser, Georg
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:41
-
4.
Rubio Reyes, Einer Augusto
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:42
-
5.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:42
-
6.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Cofidis)
+ 1:06
-
7.
Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
+ 1:12
-
8.
Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:13
-
9.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:21
-
10.
Rivera Vargas, Brandon Smith
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen