Herren: Route d’Occitanie (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Route d’Occitanie (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 18.06.2023
Strecke: Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Girons
Distanz: 164.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
3:54:50
-
2.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Thomas Gachignard
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:02
-
11.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:02
-
12.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:02
-
13.
Yaël Joalland
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:02
-
14.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:02
-
15.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:02
-
16.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:02
-
17.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:02
-
18.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:02
-
19.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:02
-
20.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:02
-
21.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:02
-
22.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
23.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:02
-
24.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:02
-
25.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:02
-
26.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:02
-
27.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:02
-
28.
Joris Delbove
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:02
-
29.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:36
-
30.
Stephen Williams
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:44
-
31.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:57
-
32.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:57
-
33.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:57
-
34.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:57
-
35.
Maxime Jarnet
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:57
-
36.
Pablo Castrillo
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:57
-
37.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:57
-
38.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:57
-
39.
Maximilien Juillard
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:57
-
40.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:57
-
41.
Élie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:57
-
42.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:57
-
43.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:57
-
44.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:57
-
45.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:01
-
46.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:42
-
47.
Enzo Paleni
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:42
-
48.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 2:42
-
49.
Jean-Louis Le Ny
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 2:42
-
50.
Célestin Guillon
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 2:42
-
51.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:42
-
52.
Mario Aparicio
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:42
-
53.
Abel Balderstone
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:42
-
54.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:42
-
55.
Magnus Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:42
-
56.
Johannes Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:42
-
57.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:42
-
58.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:42
-
59.
Léo Danès
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 4:16
-
60.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:16
-
61.
Asier Etxeberria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:16
-
62.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:16
-
63.
Eric Antonio Fagundez
(URU, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:20
-
64.
Jacob Hindsgaul
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:18
-
65.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 8:36
-
66.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 8:36
-
67.
Carlos García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 8:36
-
68.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:36
-
69.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 8:36
-
70.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 8:36
-
71.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:36
-
72.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 8:36
-
73.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:36
-
74.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 8:36
-
75.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 8:42
-
76.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 11:52
-
77.
Sandy Dujardin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 11:52
-
78.
Vinicius Rangel
(BRA, Movistar Team)
+ 11:52
-
79.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 11:52
-
80.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 11:52
-
81.
Lorenzo Germani
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:52
-
82.
Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 11:52
-
83.
Alex Baudin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:52
-
84.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:52
-
85.
Calum Johnston
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 11:52
-
86.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:52
-
87.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 11:52
-
88.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 11:52
-
89.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 11:52
-
90.
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 11:52
-
91.
Marcus Sander Hansen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:52
-
92.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 11:52
-
93.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:52
-
94.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 11:52
-
95.
Josu Etxeberria
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 11:52
-
96.
Larry Valvasori
(LUX, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 19:04
-
97.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 22:32
-
DNF.
?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, EF Education-EasyPost)
-
DNF.
Thomas Devaux
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Enekoitz Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Joshua Tarling
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
(DEN, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Tom Mainguenaud
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Enzo Boulet
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNS.
Ådne Holter
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
18:00:02
-
2.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:41
-
4.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:42
-
5.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:42
-
6.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:06
-
7.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:12
-
8.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13
-
9.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:21
-
10.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:03
-
11.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:12
-
12.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:13
-
13.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:21
-
14.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:25
-
15.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 2:51
-
16.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 2:54
-
17.
Élie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:54
-
18.
Pablo Castrillo
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:34
-
19.
Thomas Gachignard
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 5:09
-
20.
Johannes Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:36
-
21.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:45
-
22.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:55
-
23.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:01
-
24.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:40
-
25.
Joris Delbove
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 6:50
-
26.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 6:56
-
27.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 6:57
-
28.
Stephen Williams
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 7:25
-
29.
Abel Balderstone
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:32
-
30.
Célestin Guillon
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 8:47
-
31.
Maxime Jarnet
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 10:18
-
32.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 10:41
-
33.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 11:41
-
34.
Yaël Joalland
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 11:47
-
35.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 12:08
-
36.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 12:22
-
37.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 14:01
-
38.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:47
-
39.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 14:52
-
40.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 16:21
-
41.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:46
-
42.
Léo Danès
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 17:05
-
43.
Enzo Paleni
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 17:08
-
44.
Mario Aparicio
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 17:15
-
45.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 18:13
-
46.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 18:42
-
47.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 19:08
-
48.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 20:05
-
49.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 23:56
-
50.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 24:00
-
51.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 24:48
-
52.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 25:02
-
53.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 25:05
-
54.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 25:29
-
55.
Alex Baudin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 25:34
-
56.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 25:35
-
57.
Lorenzo Germani
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 26:13
-
58.
Eric Antonio Fagundez
(URU, Burgos-BH)
+ 26:28
-
59.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 26:42
-
60.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 27:21
-
61.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 27:21
-
62.
Sandy Dujardin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 27:26
-
63.
Calum Johnston
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 27:58
-
64.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:00
-
65.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 28:05
-
66.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 29:36
-
67.
Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 30:23
-
68.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 30:39
-
69.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 30:39
-
70.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 31:16
-
71.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 32:09
-
72.
Asier Etxeberria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 32:56
-
73.
Jean-Louis Le Ny
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 33:54
-
74.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 33:55
-
75.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 33:55
-
76.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 33:55
-
77.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 33:55
-
78.
Carlos García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 33:56
-
79.
Maximilien Juillard
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 34:51
-
80.
Josu Etxeberria
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 35:34
-
81.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 36:18
-
82.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 37:43
-
83.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 39:10
-
84.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 39:15
-
85.
Marcus Sander Hansen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:22
-
86.
Magnus Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:55
-
87.
Jacob Hindsgaul
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 40:16
-
88.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 41:04
-
89.
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 43:11
-
90.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 43:33
-
91.
Vinicius Rangel
(BRA, Movistar Team)
+ 46:20
-
92.
Larry Valvasori
(LUX, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 50:23
-
93.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 50:29
-
94.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 52:20
-
95.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 53:34
-
96.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 56:21
-
97.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 56:26