- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
04.06. -
1. Etappe - 158.0 km
-
1.
Laporte, Christophe
(Jumbo-Visma)
3:43:30
-
2.
Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Herregodts, Rune
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Zingle, Alex
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Gils, Maxim
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Poppel, Danny
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bagioli, Andrea
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Wright, Fred
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Stannard, Robert
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.06. -
2. Etappe - 167.3 km
-
1.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Soudal - Quick Step)
3:54:53
-
2.
Carapaz, Richard
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Laporte, Christophe
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Gils, Maxim
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Stannard, Robert
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Wright, Fred
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Onley, Oscar
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Champoussin, Clément
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.06. -
3. Etappe - 194.1 km
-
1.
Laporte, Christophe
(Jumbo-Visma)
4:43:28
-
2.
Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Menten, Milan
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Govekar, Matevž
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Zingle, Alex
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mihkels, Madis
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Urianstad, Martin Bugge
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van Poppel, Danny
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.06. -
4. Etappe - 31.1 km
-
1.
Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
0:37:28
-
2.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Cavagna, Rémi
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:27
-
4.
Wright, Fred
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:34
-
5.
O'connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:41
-
6.
Großschartner, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:44
-
7.
Herregodts, Rune
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:54
-
8.
Yates, Adam
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:57
-
9.
Oliveira Santos Simoes, Nélson Filipe
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
10.
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.06. -
5. Etappe - 191.1 km
-
1.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Jumbo-Visma)
4:03:42
-
2.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:31
-
3.
Johannessen, Tobias Halland
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
4.
Champoussin, Clément
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:31
-
5.
Poole, Max
(Team DSM)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Hindley, Jai
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:31
-
7.
Mas Nicolau, Enric
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Yates, Adam
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Martinez, Lenny
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:31
-
10.
Chaves Rubio, Jhoan Esteban
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:31
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.06. -
6. Etappe - 170.2 km
-
1.
Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
4:02:50
-
2.
Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:48
-
5.
O'connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:48
-
6.
Yates, Adam
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:48
-
7.
Haig, Jack
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:48
-
8.
Hindley, Jai
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:48
-
9.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:48
-
10.
Mas Nicolau, Enric
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:48
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.06. -
7. Etappe - 147.9 km
-
1.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Jumbo-Visma)
4:15:47
-
2.
Yates, Adam
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:41
-
3.
Hindley, Jai
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:53
-
4.
O'connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:04
-
5.
Poole, Max
(Team DSM)
+ 1:10
-
6.
Haig, Jack
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:10
-
7.
Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
+ 1:10
-
8.
Traeen, Torstein
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:10
-
9.
Martinez Poveda, Daniel Felipe
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:10
-
10.
Meintjes, Louis
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:10
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.06. -
8. Etappe - 152.8 km
-
1.
Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
4:06:04
-
2.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:23
-
3.
Yates, Adam
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:33
-
4.
O'connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:49
-
5.
Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
+ 0:54
-
6.
Hindley, Jai
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:57
-
7.
Majka, Rafal
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:00
-
8.
Haig, Jack
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:00
-
9.
Meintjes, Louis
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:00
-
10.
Rodriguez Cano, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Jumbo-Visma)
29:28:39
-
2.
Yates, Adam
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:23
-
3.
O'connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:56
-
4.
Hindley, Jai
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:16
-
5.
Haig, Jack
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:47
-
6.
Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
+ 4:51
-
7.
Meintjes, Louis
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 5:02
-
8.
Traeen, Torstein
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:15
-
9.
Rodriguez Cano, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:19
-
10.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 5:37
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen