Herren: Criterium du Dauphine Libere (FRA)
Rennen: Criterium du Dauphine Libere (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 04.06.-11.06.2023
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
29:28:39
-
2.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:23
-
3.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:56
-
4.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:16
-
5.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:47
-
6.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:51
-
7.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 5:02
-
8.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:15
-
9.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:19
-
10.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 5:37
-
11.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:43
-
12.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:44
-
13.
Max Poole
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 6:53
-
14.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:31
-
15.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:00
-
16.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 8:30
-
17.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:40
-
18.
Lenny Martinez
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:21
-
19.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 10:27
-
20.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 11:42
-
21.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:21
-
22.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 12:54
-
23.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 13:30
-
24.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 17:39
-
25.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 17:52
-
26.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:21
-
27.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:29
-
28.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 21:39
-
29.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 23:31
-
30.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 25:49
-
31.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 27:17
-
32.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 28:51
-
33.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Lotto Dstny)
+ 32:59
-
34.
Edoardo Zambanini
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 33:36
-
35.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 34:39
-
36.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 35:32
-
37.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 37:44
-
38.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 38:17
-
39.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 40:02
-
40.
Oscar Onley
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 42:19
-
41.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 45:50
-
42.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 46:26
-
43.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 50:53
-
44.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 53:28
-
45.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 53:53
-
46.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 55:08
-
47.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 55:32
-
48.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 56:27
-
49.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 56:49
-
50.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 58:23
-
51.
Jason Osborne
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 58:24
-
52.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 58:34
-
53.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:00:12
-
54.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:00:43
-
55.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:01:03
-
56.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:07
-
57.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:04:19
-
58.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:05:09
-
59.
Anders Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:07:04
-
60.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:07:57
-
61.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:08:57
-
62.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:10:16
-
63.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:10:38
-
64.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:10:39
-
65.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:11:23
-
66.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:11:54
-
67.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:12:01
-
68.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:12:47
-
69.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:13:50
-
70.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:14:01
-
71.
Marco Brenner
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:14:57
-
72.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:15:05
-
73.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:15:50
-
74.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:16:16
-
75.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:16:23
-
76.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:17:52
-
77.
Harrison Wood
(GBR, Cofidis)
+ 1:18:20
-
78.
Gianmarco Garofoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:19:00
-
79.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:19:49
-
80.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:20:14
-
81.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:22:26
-
82.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:22:54
-
83.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:24:03
-
84.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:24:24
-
85.
Reuben Thompson
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:25:07
-
86.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:25:08
-
87.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:25:23
-
88.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:28:29
-
89.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:30:53
-
90.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:31:05
-
91.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:32:19
-
92.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32:24
-
93.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:32:29
-
94.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:32:34
-
95.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:32:54
-
96.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:33:30
-
97.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:33:35
-
98.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:33:49
-
99.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:35:07
-
100.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:35:26
-
101.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:36:08
-
102.
Andrea Piccolo
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:36:14
-
103.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:36:40
-
104.
Lorenzo Milesi
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 1:37:39
-
105.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:42:18
-
106.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:42:27
-
107.
Ethan Vernon
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:44:21
-
108.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:45:20
-
109.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:46:38
-
110.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:46:41
-
111.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:47:31
-
112.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:47:48
-
113.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:47:51
-
114.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:55:17
-
115.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:55:32
-
116.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:01:12