- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2022
10.02. -
1. Etappe - 138.0 km
-
1.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
3:17:04
-
2.
Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Penhoet, Paul
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Page, Hugo
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Räim, Mihkel
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.02. -
2. Etappe - 167.5 km
-
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
4:10:31
-
2.
Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Räim, Mihkel
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Stewart, Campbell
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Penhoet, Paul
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Canal Blanco, Carlos
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.02. -
3. Etappe - 180.0 km
13.02. -
4. Etappe - 119.5 km
-
1.
Masnada, Fausto
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
3:01:53
-
2.
Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vauquelin, Kevin
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hirt, Jan
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vandenabeele, Henri
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Armee, Sander
(Cofidis)
+ 1:18
-
10.
Hvideberg, Jonas Iversby
(Team DSM)
+ 1:23
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.02. -
5. Etappe - 150.5 km
-
1.
Hirt, Jan
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
3:35:39
-
2.
Vauquelin, Kevin
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:39
-
3.
Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:48
-
4.
Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:57
-
5.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:57
-
6.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 1:11
-
7.
Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:11
-
8.
Vandenabeele, Henri
(Team DSM)
+ 1:19
-
9.
Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
+ 1:43
-
10.
Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:43
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.02. -
6. Etappe - 132.5 km
-
1.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
4:10:16
-
2.
Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Penhoet, Paul
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Page, Hugo
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Groß, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Vauquelin, Kevin
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Hirt, Jan
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
22:35:43
-
2.
Masnada, Fausto
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:00
-
3.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:16
-
4.
Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 1:18
-
5.
Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
6.
Vauquelin, Kevin
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 1:38
-
7.
Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:50
-
8.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 1:51
-
9.
Vandenabeele, Henri
(Team DSM)
+ 1:54
-
10.
Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:01
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen