- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2021
27.04. -
Prolog - 4.05 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Dennis, Rohan
(Ineos Grenadiers)
0:05:26
-
2.
Thomas, Geraint
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Porte, Richie
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Cofidis)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Ganna, Filippo
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Cattaneo, Mattia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.04. -
1. Etappe - 168.1 km
-
1.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
4:12:40
-
2.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bevin, Patrick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Smith, Dion
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Cattaneo, Mattia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.04. -
2. Etappe - 165.7 km
-
1.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
4:21:42
-
2.
Bevin, Patrick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Wilder, Ilan
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Masnada, Fausto
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.04. -
3. Etappe - 168.7 km
-
1.
Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
3:58:35
-
2.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:22
-
3.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:22
-
4.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Van Wilder, Ilan
(Team DSM)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Kuss, Sepp
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:22
-
9.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:22
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.05. -
4. Etappe - 161.3 km
-
1.
Woods, Michael
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
4:58:35
-
2.
O'Connor, Ben Alexander
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Thomas, Geraint
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:21
-
4.
Hamilton, Lucas
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:34
-
5.
Masnada, Fausto
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:37
-
6.
Porte, Richie
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:42
-
7.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:42
-
8.
Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:52
-
9.
Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
10.
Arensman, Thymen
(Team DSM)
+ 1:57
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.05. -
5. Etappe - 16.19 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
0:21:54
-
2.
Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Thomas, Geraint
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Van Wilder, Ilan
(Team DSM)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Porte, Richie
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Masnada, Fausto
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Cattaneo, Mattia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:29
-
8.
Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:34
-
9.
Dennis, Rohan
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:35
-
10.
Ganna, Filippo
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:37
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Thomas, Geraint
(Ineos Grenadiers)
17:59:57
-
2.
Porte, Richie
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:28
-
3.
Masnada, Fausto
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:38
-
4.
Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:39
-
5.
Woods, Michael
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:43
-
6.
O'Connor, Ben Alexander
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:45
-
7.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 1:08
-
8.
Hamilton, Lucas
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 1:22
-
9.
Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:30
-
10.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 2:20
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen