- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2024
24.04. -
Prolog - 3.34 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Thomas, Geraint
(Sky Procycling)
0:03:29
-
2.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Cavendish, Mark
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Rogers, Michael
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Vandewalle, Kristof
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Vermote, Julien
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Mollema, Bauke
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Clement, Stef
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
9.
,
+ 0:09
-
10.
,
+ 0:09
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.04. -
1. Etappe - 184.5 km
-
1.
Wiggins, Bradley
(Sky Procycling)
4:50:23
-
2.
Westra, Lieuwe
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tiralongo, Paolo
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Garderen, Tejay
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Paterski, Maciej
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kiryienka, Vasil
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pauwels, Serge
(Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
9.
,
+ 0:00
-
10.
,
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.04. -
2. Etappe - 149.1 km
-
1.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Saur - Sojasun)
3:48:11
-
2.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Meersman, Gianni
(Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
,
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vorganov, Eduard
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
,
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kreuziger, Roman
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.04. -
3. Etappe - 157.6 km
-
1.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
3:58:29
-
2.
Meersman, Gianni
(Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tiralongo, Paolo
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
,
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mollema, Bauke
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Paterski, Maciej
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Caruso, Damiano
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Verdugo Marcotegui, Gorka
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jeandesboz, Fabrice
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.04. -
4. Etappe - 184.0 km
-
1.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
4:56:13
-
2.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Samoilau, Branislau
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Verdugo Marcotegui, Gorka
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tiralongo, Paolo
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rolland, Pierre
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Klöden, Andreas
(Radioshack - Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Evans, Cadel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kreuziger, Roman
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jeandesboz, Fabrice
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.04. -
5. Etappe - 16.5 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Wiggins, Bradley
(Sky Procycling)
0:28:56
-
2.
,
+ 0:01
-
3.
Porte, Richie
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
5.
Kreuziger, Roman
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:40
-
6.
Szmyd, Sylvester
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:41
-
7.
Rogers, Michael
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:43
-
8.
Pinot, Thibaut
(FDJ - Big Mat)
+ 0:52
-
9.
De Gendt, Thomas
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
10.
Brajkovic, Janez
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:55
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Wiggins, Bradley
(Sky Procycling)
18:05:40
-
2.
,
+ 0:02
-
3.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Porte, Richie
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:45
-
5.
Rogers, Michael
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:50
-
6.
Kreuziger, Roman
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 0:59
-
7.
Szmyd, Sylvester
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 1:03
-
8.
Spilak, Simon
(Katusha Team)
+ 1:13
-
9.
Brajkovic, Janez
(Astana PRO Team)
+ 1:14
-
10.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen