- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2017
19.05. -
1. Etappe - 168.0 km
-
1.
Evtushenko, Alexander
(Lokosphinx)
3:58:35
-
2.
Mestre, Daniel
(Efapel)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Reis, Rafael Ferreira
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Quintana Rojas, Dayer Uberney
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country – Murias)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Rozo Velez, Daniel Andres
(Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Paredes Avellaneda, Cesar Nicolas
(Medellin – Inder)
+ 0:07
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.05. -
2. Etappe - 166.4 km
-
1.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
4:12:43
-
2.
Roson Garcia, Jaime
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:16
-
3.
Casimiro, Henrique
(Efapel)
+ 0:31
-
4.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:36
-
5.
Oliveira Figueiredo, Frederico José
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:40
-
6.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Medellin – Inder)
+ 0:43
-
7.
Carvalho, António
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:46
-
8.
Silva, Joaquim
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:51
-
9.
Torres Agudelo, Rodolfo Andres
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:02
-
10.
Taliani, Alessio
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.05. -
3. Etappe - 145.5 km
-
1.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
3:37:16
-
2.
Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Shilov, Sergey
(Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hurel, Tony
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Freitas, Daniel Alexandre
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gonzalez Velasco, Adrian
(Euskadi Basque Country – Murias)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Angarita, Marvin
(Equipo Bolivia)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
11:48:28
-
2.
Roson Garcia, Jaime
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:38
-
3.
Casimiro, Henrique
(Efapel)
+ 0:55
-
4.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:04
-
5.
Oliveira Figueiredo, Frederico José
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 1:08
-
6.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Medellin – Inder)
+ 1:09
-
7.
Carvalho, António
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:14
-
8.
Silva, Joaquim
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:19
-
9.
Del Pino Corrochano, Jesus
(Efapel)
+ 1:28
-
10.
Torres Agudelo, Rodolfo Andres
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:30
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen