- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2017
05.05. -
1. Etappe - 145.1 km
-
1.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 - FC Porto)
3:32:33
-
2.
Strakhov, Dmitry
(Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Medellin – Inder)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ferrari Barcelo, Fabricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country – Murias)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Reyes Ortega, Aldemar
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pardilla Bellon, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Aguirre Caipa, Hernan Ricardo
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 2:33
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.05. -
2. Etappe - 148.5 km
-
1.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
3:22:18
-
2.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Medellin – Inder)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rodrigues Caldeira, Samuel José
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Roldan Ortiz, Weimar Alfonso
(Medellin – Inder)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Ferrari Barcelo, Fabricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Strakhov, Dmitry
(Lokosphinx)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Grijalba, Fernando
(Kuwait – Cartucho.es)
+ 0:07
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.05. -
3. Etappe - 99.9 km
-
1.
Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
2:14:29
-
2.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Medellin – Inder)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Page, Dylan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Stash, Mamyr
(Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Torres Barcelo, Albert
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Medellin – Inder)
9:09:20
-
2.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ferrari Barcelo, Fabricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Strakhov, Dmitry
(Lokosphinx)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country – Murias)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Reyes Ortega, Aldemar
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Aguirre Caipa, Hernan Ricardo
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Pardilla Bellon, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 2:33
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen