- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2011
25.05. -
1. Etappe - 223.2 km
-
1.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
5:20:26
-
2.
Schulze, Andre
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Haussler, Heinrich
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mondory, Loyd
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Janorschke, Grischa
(Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Degenkolb, John
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ries, Philipp
(Team Heizomat)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bercz, Patrick
(Team Eddy Mercks - Indeland)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bole, Grega
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.05. -
2. Etappe - 206.5 km
-
1.
Degenkolb, John
(HTC - Highroad)
5:10:03
-
2.
Kittel, Marcel
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kluge, Roger
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bole, Grega
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marycz, Jaroslaw
(Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Baumann, Eric
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fernandez de Larrea, Koldo
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mondory, Loyd
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Perez Lezaun, Alan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.05. -
3. Etappe - 180.8 km
-
1.
Albasini, Michael
(HTC - Highroad)
4:28:01
-
2.
Thomas, Geraint
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sulzberger, Wesley
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kadri, Biel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sörensen, Nicki
(Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Klier, Andreas
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Serry, Pieter
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Loosli, David
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.05. -
4. Etappe - 26.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Wiggins, Bradley
(Sky Procycling)
0:30:08
-
2.
Cancellara, Fabian
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 0:33
-
3.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:46
-
4.
Malori, Adriano
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:51
-
5.
Thomas, Geraint
(Sky Procycling)
+ 1:04
-
6.
Sörensen, Nicki
(Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:18
-
7.
Offredo, Yoann
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 1:20
-
8.
Marycz, Jaroslaw
(Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:24
-
9.
Ghyselinck, Jan
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 1:28
-
10.
Albasini, Michael
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 1:34
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.05. -
5. Etappe - 162.1 km
-
1.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Leopard - Trek)
3:40:00
-
2.
Degenkolb, John
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Schulze, Andre
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bole, Grega
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kluge, Roger
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Janorschke, Grischa
(Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bercz, Patrick
(Team Eddy Mercks - Indeland)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Fernandez de Larrea, Koldo
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Thömel, Timo
(Team NSP)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Thomas, Geraint
(Sky Procycling)
19:09:36
-
2.
Sörensen, Nicki
(Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Albasini, Michael
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:19
-
4.
Kadri, Biel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:23
-
5.
Klier, Andreas
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 1:26
-
6.
Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:46
-
7.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 1:47
-
8.
Sulzberger, Wesley
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 1:53
-
9.
Serry, Pieter
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:11
-
10.
Loosli, David
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:25
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen