Herren: Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER)
Rennen: Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 25.05.-29.05.2011
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
19:09:36
-
2.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:19
-
4.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:23
-
5.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:26
-
6.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:46
-
7.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:47
-
8.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, FDJ)
+ 1:53
-
9.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:11
-
10.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:25
-
11.
Dirk Müller
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 3:37
-
12.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:45
-
13.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:11
-
14.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:15
-
15.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 5:18
-
16.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:54
-
17.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:55
-
18.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 5:56
-
19.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:56
-
20.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 5:57
-
21.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 5:59
-
22.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 6:08
-
23.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 6:12
-
24.
Marcus Fothen
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 6:15
-
25.
John Degenkolb
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 6:17
-
26.
Matthew Brammeier
(IRL, HTC-Highroad)
+ 6:24
-
27.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Team Netapp)
+ 6:25
-
28.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 6:25
-
29.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 6:45
-
30.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:49
-
31.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 7:00
-
32.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 7:01
-
33.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 7:04
-
34.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:06
-
35.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 7:16
-
36.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 7:19
-
37.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 7:22
-
38.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:26
-
39.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 7:28
-
40.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:39
-
41.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:40
-
42.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 7:48
-
43.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:57
-
44.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 8:02
-
45.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:06
-
46.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 8:11
-
47.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:28
-
48.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 8:37
-
49.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:49
-
50.
David Tanner
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 9:48
-
51.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 11:10
-
52.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:11
-
53.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:42
-
54.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:51
-
55.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 14:00
-
56.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 14:07
-
57.
Björn Schröder
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 14:15
-
58.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:20
-
59.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:27
-
60.
Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:43
-
61.
Nils Plötner
(GER, Team Heizomat)
+ 14:47
-
62.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:52
-
63.
Grischa Janorschke
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 15:02
-
64.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 15:03
-
65.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 15:03
-
66.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 15:04
-
67.
Daniel Westmattelmann
(GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 15:11
-
68.
Mariusz Witecki
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 15:20
-
69.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:26
-
70.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 15:27
-
71.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 15:29
-
72.
Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek
(NED, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 15:36
-
73.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 15:44
-
74.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team Netapp)
+ 15:46
-
75.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 15:50
-
76.
Stefan Ganser
(GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 15:54
-
77.
Philipp Ries
(GER, Team Heizomat)
+ 15:58
-
78.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 16:01
-
79.
Sven Jodts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 16:08
-
80.
Julian Hellmann
(GER, Team Heizomat)
+ 16:23
-
81.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:38
-
82.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Team Heizomat)
+ 16:39
-
83.
Stijn Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 16:48
-
84.
Sergej Fuchs
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 17:01
-
85.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp)
+ 17:04
-
86.
Christian Mager
(GER, Team Heizomat)
+ 17:05
-
87.
André Schulze
(GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 17:09
-
88.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:25
-
89.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 17:32
-
90.
Eric Baumann
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 17:46
-
91.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 18:08
-
92.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 18:11
-
93.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Leopard Trek)
+ 20:10
-
94.
Patrick Bercz
(GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 20:40
-
95.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 20:43
-
96.
Timo Thömel
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 20:52
-
97.
Luc Hagenaars
(NED, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 21:19
-
98.
Steffen Radochla
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 21:33
-
99.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 21:33
-
100.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, HTC-Highroad)
+ 21:45
-
101.
Benjamin Sydlik
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 22:09
-
102.
Michaël Baer
(SUI, Team Netapp)
+ 22:45
-
103.
Lucas Schädlich
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 24:15
-
104.
Roger Hammond
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 24:33
-
105.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 24:35
-
106.
Martin Reimer
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 24:53
-
107.
Jacob Fiedler
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 27:23
-
108.
Michael Schweizer
(GER, Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 29:25
-
109.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Team Netapp)
+ 29:29
-
110.
René Obst
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 30:24
-
111.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 31:48
-
112.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 37:13
-
113.
Jannick Geisler
(GER, Team Heizomat)
+ 39:55