- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2010
30.06. -
1. Etappe - 138.4 km
-
1.
Wadecki, Adam
(Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy)
2:56:07
-
2.
Schulze, Andre
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Radochla, Steffen
(Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rudnicki, Dariusz
(Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Meier, Tino
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Meeusen, Tom
(Telenet - Fidea)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Baumann, Eric
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Smolen, Tomas
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Flahaut, Denis
(ISD Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sottocornola, Omar
(Zheroquadro Radenska)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.06. -
2. Etappe - 78.0 km
-
1.
Schulze, Andre
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
1:45:39
-
2.
Meier, Tino
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Flahaut, Denis
(ISD Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jezowski, Krzysztof
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Baumann, Eric
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Callegarin, Daniele
(CDC - Cavaliere)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Wadecki, Adam
(Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Radochla, Steffen
(Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Meeusen, Tom
(Telenet - Fidea)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Szczawinski, Krzyszof
(Miche)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.07. -
3. Etappe - 157.2 km
-
1.
Schulze, Andre
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
3:36:31
-
2.
Jezowski, Krzysztof
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Schorn, Daniel
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Radochla, Steffen
(Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Rudnicki, Dariusz
(Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Meier, Tino
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Szczawinski, Krzyszof
(Miche)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Callegarin, Daniele
(CDC - Cavaliere)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Usai, Stefano
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.07. -
4. Etappe - 188.2 km
-
1.
Morajko, Jacek
(Mroz Active Jet)
4:33:19
-
2.
Muto, Pasquale
(Miche)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Meeusen, Tom
(Telenet - Fidea)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Radochla, Steffen
(Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Rudnicki, Dariusz
(Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Radosz, Robert
(Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Schäfer, Stefan
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Callegarin, Daniele
(CDC - Cavaliere)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Schorn, Daniel
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Czajkowski, Konrad
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:10
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.07. -
5. Etappe - 183.7 km
-
1.
Morajko, Jacek
(Mroz Active Jet)
4:42:04
-
2.
Gottfried, Alexander
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Baliani, Fortunato
(Miche)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mares, Martin
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Muto, Pasquale
(Miche)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Popkov, Vitaliy
(ISD Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mezgec, Luka
(Zheroquadro Radenska)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Schäfer, Stefan
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Garcia Fernandez, Marcos
(Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Honkisz, Adrian
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.07. -
6. Etappe - 158.3 km
-
1.
Schulze, Andre
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
3:58:01
-
2.
Radochla, Steffen
(Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Schäfer, Stefan
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Domingos, Gustavo Lemos
(Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jezowski, Krzysztof
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Usai, Stefano
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Baumann, Eric
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mezgec, Luka
(Zheroquadro Radenska)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Szczawinski, Krzyszof
(Miche)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rudnicki, Dariusz
(Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Morajko, Jacek
(Mroz Active Jet)
21:31:21
-
2.
Muto, Pasquale
(Miche)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Schäfer, Stefan
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:22
-
4.
Gottfried, Alexander
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Mezgec, Luka
(Zheroquadro Radenska)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Mares, Martin
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Baliani, Fortunato
(Miche)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Sheydyk, Oleksandr
(ISD Continental Team)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Popkov, Vitaliy
(ISD Continental Team)
+ 0:30
-
10.
Kvasina, Matija
(Zheroquadro Radenska)
+ 0:30
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen