- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
03.08. -
1. Etappe - 132.3 km
-
1.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
2:57:58
-
2.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Modolo, Sacha
(EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Franczak, Pawel
(Voster ATS Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.08. -
2. Etappe - 153.0 km
-
1.
Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
3:32:42
-
2.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Modolo, Sacha
(EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.08. -
3. Etappe - 157.0 km
-
1.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
3:29:41
-
2.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.08. -
5. Etappe - 154.0 km
-
1.
Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
3:49:55
-
2.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Swift, Ben
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Vakoc, Petr
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Majka, Rafal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.08. -
6. Etappe - 155.0 km
-
1.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
4:07:13
-
2.
Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Majka, Rafal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Formolo, Davide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.08. -
7. Etappe - 132.5 km
-
1.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
4:04:42
-
2.
Powless, Neilson
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:55
-
3.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:07
-
4.
Grmay, Tsgabu Gebremaryam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:19
-
5.
Poljanski, Pawel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:32
-
6.
Navarro Garcia, Daniel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 1:57
-
7.
Frankiny, Kilian
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:57
-
8.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:15
-
9.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(Equipo Euskadi)
+ 2:15
-
10.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Ineos)
26:20:58
-
2.
Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Formolo, Davide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Majka, Rafal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Knox, James
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:16
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen