Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 03.08.2019
Strecke: Krakow - Krakow
Distanz: 132.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
57:58
-
2.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pawe? Franczak (POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
9.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Enrico Gasparatto (ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
34.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
54.
?ukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Alexander Vlasov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Rafa? Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Pawe? Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgorghe)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Brian Kamstra
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Luis Villalobos
(MEX, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Pawe? Cieslik (POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
91.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Fumiyaki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo))
+ 0:00
-
95.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Taco van der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
128.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Micha? Golas (POL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Max Kanter
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:25
-
136.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:32
-
137.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:49
-
138.
Pawe? Bernas (POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:51
-
139.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:51
-
140.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:56
-
141.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:13
-
142.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:47
-
143.
Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:47
-
144.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:53
-
145.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:59
-
146.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 1:59
-
147.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:51
-
148.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:51
-
149.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:51
-
150.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:31
-
151.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 3:38
-
DNF.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2:57:48
-
2.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Pawe_ Franczak (POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
14.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Enrico Gasparatto (ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
32.
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
(2 HIGUITA GARCIA SERGIO ANDRES , HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
38.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
58.
_ukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Alexander Vlasov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Rafa_ Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Pawe_ Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgorghe)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Brian Kamstra
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Luis Villalobos
(MEX, EF Education First)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Pawe_ Cieslik (POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
94.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Fumiyaki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo))
+ 0:10
-
98.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Taco van der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
119.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
121.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
122.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
123.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
124.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
125.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
126.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
127.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
128.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
129.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
130.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
131.
Micha_ Golas (POL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
132.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
133.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
134.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
135.
Max Kanter
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:35
-
136.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:42
-
137.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:59
-
138.
Pawe_ Bernas (POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:01
-
139.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:01
-
140.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:06
-
141.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 1:09
-
142.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:23
-
143.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:57
-
144.
Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:57
-
145.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:03
-
146.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 2:09
-
147.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:01
-
148.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:01
-
149.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:01
-
150.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:41
-
151.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 3:48