Herren: Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Rennen: Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 16.04.-21.04.2019
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
24:53:58
-
2.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:25
-
4.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:53
-
5.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:59
-
6.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:12
-
7.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:26
-
8.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:29
-
9.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:31
-
10.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:42
-
11.
Etienne van Empel
(NED, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 1:48
-
12.
Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:52
-
13.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:52
-
14.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:54
-
15.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 2:05
-
16.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:08
-
17.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 2:38
-
18.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:41
-
19.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 2:46
-
20.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:10
-
21.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:43
-
22.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 4:09
-
23.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 4:21
-
24.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 4:41
-
25.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 4:44
-
26.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:01
-
27.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 5:06
-
28.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 5:06
-
29.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Turkey)
+ 5:06
-
30.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 5:46
-
31.
Rafael Reis
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 6:06
-
32.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 6:13
-
33.
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 6:13
-
34.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 6:17
-
35.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 6:35
-
36.
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 6:46
-
37.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:14
-
38.
Halil Dogan
(TUR, Turkey)
+ 7:30
-
39.
Ahmet Orken
(TUR, Turkey)
+ 8:06
-
40.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 8:18
-
41.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 8:43
-
42.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 9:51
-
43.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:06
-
44.
Onur Balkan
(TUR, Turkey)
+ 10:08
-
45.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 10:14
-
46.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 10:19
-
47.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 11:27
-
48.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 11:54
-
49.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:28
-
50.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 12:50
-
51.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 13:01
-
52.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 13:02
-
53.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 13:49
-
54.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 15:47
-
55.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 15:55
-
56.
Nuno Matos
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 16:00
-
57.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:27
-
58.
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 16:34
-
59.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 16:47
-
60.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 17:11
-
61.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 17:16
-
62.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:37
-
63.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 17:59
-
64.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 18:16
-
65.
Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkey)
+ 18:23
-
66.
Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 18:48
-
67.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:51
-
68.
José Ferreira
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 19:28
-
69.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:29
-
70.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 19:38
-
71.
Victor Langellotti
(MON, Burgos-BH)
+ 19:46
-
72.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 19:54
-
73.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 20:05
-
74.
Jordan Arley Parra Arias
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 20:11
-
75.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 20:49
-
76.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:10
-
77.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Turkey)
+ 21:26
-
78.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 21:32
-
79.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 21:59
-
80.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 22:11
-
81.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 22:15
-
82.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Burgos-BH)
+ 22:24
-
83.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 22:29
-
84.
Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 22:53
-
85.
Tyler Magner
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 22:57
-
86.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 22:58
-
87.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 23:09
-
88.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 23:13
-
89.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 23:21
-
90.
Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Turkey)
+ 23:22
-
91.
Xavier Cañellas Sanchez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 23:41
-
92.
Juan Sebastian Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:14
-
93.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 24:19
-
94.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 24:23
-
95.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 24:35
-
96.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 24:48
-
97.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 24:51
-
98.
John Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 24:58
-
99.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 25:26
-
100.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 25:58
-
101.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 26:58
-
102.
Moreno De Pauw
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 27:17
-
103.
Rasmus Iversen
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:27
-
104.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 28:39
-
105.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 28:46
-
106.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 29:22
-
107.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 29:28
-
108.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 29:32
-
109.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 32:35
-
110.
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 34:31