Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 08.04.-13.04.2019
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Ion Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
19:24:09
-
2.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:29
-
3.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:31
-
4.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
5.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:51
-
6.
Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:36
-
7.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:56
-
8.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 3:13
-
9.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 3:29
-
10.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 3:44
-
11.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 4:15
-
12.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 5:25
-
13.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:02
-
14.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:15
-
15.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 6:43
-
16.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 6:45
-
17.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:06
-
18.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:03
-
19.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:43
-
20.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 15:56
-
21.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 16:43
-
22.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 18:51
-
23.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:32
-
24.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 21:25
-
25.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 22:53
-
26.
Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 23:07
-
27.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:45
-
28.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:01
-
29.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 25:32
-
30.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 30:20
-
31.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 30:25
-
32.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 30:30
-
33.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 30:57
-
34.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 31:04
-
35.
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
(COL, Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 31:59
-
36.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 32:55
-
37.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 33:34
-
38.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 34:44
-
39.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 35:37
-
40.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 35:43
-
41.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 36:40
-
42.
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Werkilul (ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 36:56
-
43.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 37:30
-
44.
G Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First)
+ 38:16
-
45.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 38:24
-
46.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 40:46
-
47.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 41:01
-
48.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 42:26
-
49.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 43:32
-
50.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 43:33
-
51.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 44:12
-
52.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 44:20
-
53.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 46:17
-
54.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 47:20
-
55.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 47:47
-
56.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 47:56
-
57.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 48:56
-
58.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 49:07
-
59.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 49:08
-
60.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 50:07
-
61.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 51:30
-
62.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 51:45
-
63.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 52:31
-
64.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 52:36
-
65.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 53:09
-
66.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 53:14
-
67.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 53:24
-
68.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 53:25
-
69.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 53:45
-
70.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 55:29
-
71.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 56:29
-
72.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 56:37
-
73.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 57:00
-
74.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 57:32
-
75.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 58:19
-
76.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 59:23
-
77.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Team Dimension Data)
+ 59:27
-
78.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 59:34
-
79.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:00:11
-
80.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:00:35
-
81.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:00:42
-
82.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:01:36
-
83.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 1:01:43
-
84.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 1:02:09
-
85.
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
(COL, Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 1:03:01
-
86.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:03:25
-
87.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:04:50
-
88.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:05:31
-
89.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 1:06:12
-
90.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 1:06:13
-
91.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:07:13
-
92.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:07:23
-
93.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:08:21
-
94.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, CCC Team)
+ 1:11:06
-
95.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:12:01
-
96.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:15:14