Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 10.04.2019
Strecke: Sarriguren - Estibaliz
Distanz: 191.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
4:47:57
-
2.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Óscar Rodríguez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:09
-
43.
Luis Ángel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:09
-
44.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:09
-
45.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:09
-
46.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 0:09
-
47.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:14
-
48.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:14
-
49.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:16
-
50.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:16
-
51.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:16
-
52.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:19
-
53.
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:20
-
54.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
55.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
56.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:25
-
57.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:25
-
58.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:25
-
59.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
60.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:25
-
61.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
62.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
63.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:25
-
64.
Jhonjan Orlando García (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:25
-
65.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
66.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:25
-
67.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:25
-
68.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:25
-
69.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:31
-
70.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:32
-
71.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Dimension Data)
+ 0:32
-
72.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:45
-
73.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:48
-
74.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 0:51
-
75.
Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:56
-
76.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, CCC Team)
+ 0:58
-
77.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:00
-
78.
Tadej Pogaar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:00
-
79.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:00
-
80.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:00
-
81.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:00
-
82.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:00
-
83.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
85.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:06
-
86.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 1:06
-
106.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:33
-
108.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:33
-
109.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:43
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
8:34:31
-
2.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:33
-
3.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:33
-
4.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:48
-
5.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:49
-
6.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:51
-
7.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:54
-
8.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:11
-
9.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:16
-
10.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:16
-
11.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:17
-
12.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:19
-
13.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:20
-
14.
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:22
-
15.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:22
-
16.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:30
-
17.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 1:30
-
18.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:37
-
19.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:40
-
20.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:41
-
21.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:44
-
22.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:46
-
23.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:49
-
24.
Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:49
-
25.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:51
-
26.
Tadej Pogaar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:57
-
27.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:57
-
28.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 1:59
-
29.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 2:02
-
30.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:02
-
31.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 2:08
-
32.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:14
-
33.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:19
-
34.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:21
-
35.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:22
-
36.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:26
-
37.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:32
-
38.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:36
-
39.
Óscar Rodríguez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:37
-
40.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 3:01
-
41.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 3:03
-
42.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:04
-
43.
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 3:09
-
44.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:11
-
45.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:20
-
46.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:20
-
47.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:38
-
48.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:40
-
49.
Mikkel Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:49
-
50.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:50
-
51.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:50
-
52.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:58
-
53.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 4:01
-
54.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:14
-
55.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 4:15
-
56.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:32
-
57.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:41
-
58.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:52
-
59.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:56
-
60.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:33
-
61.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:10
-
62.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 6:38
-
63.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 7:49
-
64.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:25
-
65.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 8:41
-
66.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:45
-
67.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:01
-
68.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:20
-
69.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:32
-
70.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 10:03
-
71.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 11:05
-
72.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 12:05
-
73.
Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 12:19
-
74.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 12:49
-
75.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 13:22
-
76.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 14:09
-
77.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 14:10
-
78.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:12
-
79.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:18
-
80.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:19
-
81.
Gari Bravo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 14:26
-
82.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:34
-
83.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 14:42
-
84.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 14:44
-
85.
Jhonjan Orlando García (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 14:48
-
86.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:49
-
87.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:50
-
88.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 14:51
-
89.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 14:56
-
90.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 15:00
-
91.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 15:01
-
92.
Luis Ángel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 15:01
-
93.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Dimension Data)
+ 15:10
-
94.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 15:13
-
95.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 15:23
-
96.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 15:24
-
97.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 15:29
-
98.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:33
-
99.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 15:39
-
100.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 15:53
-
101.
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 16:03
-
102.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:05
-
103.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:18
-
104.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:18
-
105.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 16:21
-
106.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 16:46
-
107.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 16:55
-
108.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 16:57
-
109.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:57
-
110.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 16:58
-
111.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 16:59
-
112.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 17:12
-
113.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 17:16
-
114.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 17:22
-
115.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 17:34
-
116.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 17:40
-
117.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 17:41
-
118.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:48
-
119.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 17:57
-
120.
Stephen Williams
(GBR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 18:07
-
121.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 18:18
-
122.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:21
-
123.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:28
-
124.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 18:29
-
125.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 18:30
-
126.
Gregor Mülberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:45
-
127.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 18:53
-
128.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 19:06
-
129.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:16
-
130.
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 19:19
-
131.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 19:22
-
132.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:29
-
133.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:03
-
134.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 20:06
-
135.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:34
-
136.
Alex Howes
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 20:42
-
137.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, CCC Team)
+ 20:46
-
138.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 21:09
-
139.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 21:10
-
140.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:16
-
141.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:30
-
142.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 21:35
-
143.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 22:09
-
144.
Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 24:01
-
145.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 24:41
-
146.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 24:44
-
147.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:06