Herren: Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 20.02.2019
Strecke: Sanlucar de Barrameda - Alcala de Gazules
Distanz: 164.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4:24:12
-
2.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:13
-
11.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:16
-
13.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:16
-
14.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:19
-
15.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
16.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:22
-
17.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:22
-
18.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:22
-
19.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:22
-
20.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:25
-
21.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:31
-
22.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:31
-
23.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:31
-
24.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:33
-
25.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:33
-
26.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:33
-
27.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:33
-
28.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:33
-
29.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:36
-
30.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:37
-
31.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:37
-
32.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:42
-
33.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:42
-
34.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:44
-
35.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:46
-
36.
Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:47
-
37.
Lars Boom
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:49
-
38.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:52
-
39.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:54
-
40.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:55
-
41.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:59
-
42.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:59
-
43.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:59
-
44.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:59
-
45.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:59
-
46.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:59
-
47.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:01
-
48.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:01
-
49.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:01
-
50.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:01
-
51.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 1:01
-
52.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:05
-
53.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:05
-
54.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:15
-
55.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:15
-
56.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:18
-
57.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:24
-
58.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:27
-
59.
Nick van der Lijke
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 1:30
-
60.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:30
-
61.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:40
-
62.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:40
-
63.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:40
-
64.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:51
-
65.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 1:59
-
66.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:10
-
67.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:10
-
68.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:10
-
69.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:13
-
70.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:13
-
71.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:15
-
72.
Xavier Cañellas Sanchez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:17
-
73.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:20
-
74.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:21
-
75.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:21
-
76.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:28
-
77.
Corentin Ermenault
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 2:34
-
78.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 2:51
-
79.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:53
-
80.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 2:56
-
81.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:05
-
82.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:10
-
83.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 3:13
-
84.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 3:18
-
85.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 3:18
-
86.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:25
-
87.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 3:27
-
88.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:42
-
89.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:56
-
90.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 4:56
-
91.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:22
-
92.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 6:25
-
93.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 6:30
-
94.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 6:38
-
95.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:41
-
96.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:59
-
97.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 7:14
-
98.
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 7:18
-
99.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 7:20
-
100.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 7:20
-
101.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:56
-
102.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:26
-
103.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 9:36
-
104.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 9:36
-
105.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 9:46
-
106.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 9:46
-
107.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 9:46
-
108.
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 9:48
-
109.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 9:51
-
110.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 10:10
-
111.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 10:10
-
112.
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 10:10
-
113.
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
(BLR, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 10:12
-
114.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:15
-
115.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 10:15
-
116.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 10:22
-
117.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 10:22
-
118.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 10:22
-
119.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:26
-
120.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 10:26
-
121.
Petr Rikunov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 10:31
-
122.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 10:33
-
123.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 10:48
-
124.
José Fernandes Neves
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 12:04
-
125.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:45
-
126.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 13:42
-
127.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 13:44
-
128.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:12
-
129.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:31
-
DNF.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4:24:12
-
2.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:13
-
11.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:16
-
13.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:16
-
14.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:19
-
15.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
16.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:22
-
17.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:22
-
18.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:22
-
19.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:22
-
20.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:25
-
21.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:31
-
22.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:31
-
23.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:31
-
24.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:33
-
25.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:33
-
26.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:33
-
27.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:33
-
28.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:33
-
29.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:36
-
30.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:37
-
31.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:37
-
32.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:42
-
33.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:42
-
34.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:44
-
35.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:46
-
36.
Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:47
-
37.
Lars Boom
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:49
-
38.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:52
-
39.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:54
-
40.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:55
-
41.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:59
-
42.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:59
-
43.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:59
-
44.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:59
-
45.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:59
-
46.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:59
-
47.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:01
-
48.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:01
-
49.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:01
-
50.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:01
-
51.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 1:01
-
52.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:05
-
53.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:05
-
54.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:15
-
55.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:15
-
56.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:18
-
57.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:24
-
58.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:27
-
59.
Nick van der Lijke
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 1:30
-
60.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:30
-
61.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:40
-
62.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:40
-
63.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:40
-
64.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:51
-
65.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 1:59
-
66.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:10
-
67.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:10
-
68.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:10
-
69.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:13
-
70.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:13
-
71.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:15
-
72.
Xavier Cañellas Sanchez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:17
-
73.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:20
-
74.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:21
-
75.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:21
-
76.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:28
-
77.
Corentin Ermenault
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 2:34
-
78.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 2:51
-
79.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:53
-
80.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 2:56
-
81.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:05
-
82.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:10
-
83.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 3:13
-
84.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 3:18
-
85.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 3:18
-
86.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:25
-
87.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 3:27
-
88.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:42
-
89.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:56
-
90.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 4:56
-
91.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:22
-
92.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 6:25
-
93.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 6:30
-
94.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 6:38
-
95.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:41
-
96.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:59
-
97.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 7:14
-
98.
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 7:18
-
99.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 7:20
-
100.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 7:20
-
101.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:56
-
102.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:26
-
103.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 9:36
-
104.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 9:36
-
105.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 9:46
-
106.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 9:46
-
107.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 9:46
-
108.
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 9:48
-
109.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 9:51
-
110.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 10:10
-
111.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 10:10
-
112.
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 10:10
-
113.
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
(BLR, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 10:12
-
114.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:15
-
115.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 10:15
-
116.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 10:22
-
117.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 10:22
-
118.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 10:22
-
119.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:26
-
120.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 10:26
-
121.
Petr Rikunov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 10:31
-
122.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 10:33
-
123.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 10:48
-
124.
José Fernandes Neves
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 12:04
-
125.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:45
-
126.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 13:42
-
127.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 13:44
-
128.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:12
-
129.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:31