Herren: Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 10.02.2019
Strecke: Ales - Ales
Distanz: 10.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
15:39
-
2.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Education First)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:30
-
9.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:30
-
10.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:32
-
11.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:34
-
12.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:35
-
13.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:35
-
14.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:38
-
15.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:38
-
16.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 0:39
-
17.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
18.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:42
-
19.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:42
-
20.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:45
-
21.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 0:46
-
22.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
23.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
24.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:47
-
25.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:50
-
26.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:50
-
27.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:51
-
28.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 0:53
-
29.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 0:54
-
30.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:55
-
31.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:55
-
32.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:55
-
33.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:57
-
34.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 0:57
-
35.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:58
-
36.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:59
-
37.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:59
-
38.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:59
-
39.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
40.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:01
-
41.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:01
-
42.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:02
-
43.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:02
-
44.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:02
-
45.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:02
-
46.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:04
-
47.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 1:06
-
48.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:06
-
49.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 1:06
-
50.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:07
-
51.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:08
-
52.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:09
-
53.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 1:09
-
54.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 1:09
-
55.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:10
-
56.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:10
-
57.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:10
-
58.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:11
-
59.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 1:11
-
60.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:12
-
61.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:13
-
62.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:13
-
63.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:13
-
64.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:14
-
65.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:14
-
66.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:17
-
67.
Paolo Baccio
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 1:19
-
68.
Brian van Goethem
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:22
-
69.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:22
-
70.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:22
-
71.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:23
-
72.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:24
-
73.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:25
-
74.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:27
-
75.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:28
-
76.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:29
-
77.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:30
-
78.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 1:30
-
79.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Sovac)
+ 1:32
-
80.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:33
-
81.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:33
-
82.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:34
-
83.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:35
-
84.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:36
-
85.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 1:38
-
86.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:38
-
87.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 1:38
-
88.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:40
-
89.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 1:40
-
90.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:41
-
91.
Stepan Kuriyanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:42
-
92.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 1:44
-
93.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:44
-
94.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:45
-
95.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 1:46
-
96.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:47
-
97.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 1:47
-
98.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:48
-
99.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:50
-
100.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:50
-
101.
Maxence Moncassin
(FRA, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 1:50
-
102.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:52
-
103.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:52
-
104.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 1:54
-
105.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 1:54
-
106.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 1:55
-
107.
Andrea Toniatti
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 1:58
-
108.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:59
-
109.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:00
-
110.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:01
-
111.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:02
-
112.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:02
-
113.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:04
-
114.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 2:08
-
115.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 2:08
-
116.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:09
-
117.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 2:09
-
118.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 2:13
-
119.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 2:14
-
120.
Giulio Masotto
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 2:17
-
121.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:18
-
122.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:20
-
123.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:26
-
124.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 2:30
-
125.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:30
-
126.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 2:32
-
127.
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:40
-
128.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 2:41
-
129.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 2:43
-
130.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:44
-
131.
Samy Aurignac
(FRA, Sovac)
+ 2:52
-
132.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 3:00
-
133.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 3:00
-
134.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 3:02
-
135.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 3:18
-
DNS.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
10:29:35
-
2.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:16
-
3.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:29
-
4.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:29
-
5.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Education First)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:36
-
7.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:43
-
9.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:48
-
11.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:48
-
12.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:51
-
13.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:51
-
14.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:51
-
15.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:53
-
16.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:54
-
17.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 0:58
-
18.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
19.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:59
-
20.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:01
-
21.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 1:02
-
22.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:02
-
23.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
24.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:05
-
25.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:09
-
26.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 1:10
-
27.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:11
-
28.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:11
-
29.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:13
-
30.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:14
-
31.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:15
-
32.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:15
-
33.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
34.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:17
-
35.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:18
-
36.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:18
-
37.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:18
-
38.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 1:22
-
39.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:22
-
40.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:23
-
41.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:25
-
42.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:25
-
43.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 1:25
-
44.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:26
-
45.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:26
-
46.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:27
-
47.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:27
-
48.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:28
-
49.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:29
-
50.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:30
-
51.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:33
-
52.
Paolo Baccio
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 1:35
-
53.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:38
-
54.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:38
-
55.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:39
-
56.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:39
-
57.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
58.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:43
-
59.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:45
-
60.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:45
-
61.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:46
-
62.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 1:46
-
63.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Sovac)
+ 1:48
-
64.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:49
-
65.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:50
-
66.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:51
-
67.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 1:54
-
68.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 1:54
-
69.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:56
-
70.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:00
-
71.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 2:01
-
72.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 2:02
-
73.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:06
-
74.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:08
-
75.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 2:08
-
76.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:08
-
77.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 2:11
-
78.
Andrea Toniatti
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 2:14
-
79.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:17
-
80.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:18
-
81.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:18
-
82.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:25
-
83.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 2:25
-
84.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 2:29
-
85.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 2:30
-
86.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels)
+ 2:49
-
87.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 3:40
-
88.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 3:50
-
89.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:24
-
90.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:30
-
91.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:33
-
92.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 7:28
-
93.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 10:09
-
94.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 11:01
-
95.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 13:33
-
96.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:37
-
97.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 13:37
-
98.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 13:52
-
99.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 13:57
-
100.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 14:01
-
101.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:03
-
102.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 14:04
-
103.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 14:09
-
104.
Brian van Goethem
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:17
-
105.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 14:20
-
106.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 14:31
-
107.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 14:33
-
108.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 14:40
-
109.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 14:42
-
110.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 14:42
-
111.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 14:43
-
112.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 14:45
-
113.
Maxence Moncassin
(FRA, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 14:45
-
114.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 14:55
-
115.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 14:59
-
116.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 15:03
-
117.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:09
-
118.
Giulio Masotto
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 15:12
-
119.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 15:15
-
120.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 15:24
-
121.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 15:25
-
122.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 15:25
-
123.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 15:36
-
124.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita-Prodir)
+ 15:38
-
125.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 15:39
-
126.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 15:46
-
127.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 15:53
-
128.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 15:55
-
129.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 15:55
-
130.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 16:13
-
131.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 16:28
-
132.
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 16:51
-
133.
Stepan Kuriyanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 17:57
-
134.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 18:38
-
135.
Samy Aurignac
(FRA, Sovac)
+ 20:45