Herren: Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 12.10.2018
Strecke: Nantong - Haimen
Distanz: 146.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
3:09:59
-
2.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Natnael Ocbit
(ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Leonardo Bonifazio
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Žiga Jerman (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hayato Okamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Dylan Kennett
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Sirak Tesfom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Munkhtulga Erdenesuren
(MON, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jordan Arley Parra Arias
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Timothy Guy
(AUS, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Evgeny Zotov
(RUS, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Chunlong Zhang
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Yakob Abreham (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Cormac McGeough
(IRL, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Daniel Habtemichael (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Tyler Williams
(USA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Gabriel Pons Sancho (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Hugo Angel Velazquez
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Shuai Li
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Ryan Cavanagh
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Natnael Mebrahtom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Benjamin Wolfe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Yue Jiang
(CHN, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
79.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Pedro Gutierrez
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Peng Gao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Lizhen Wang
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Daihou Li
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Juan Jose Amador Castaño
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Jasper De Laat
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Robin Meyer
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Matic Grošelj (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Wan Hei Victor Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Zhishan Zhang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
96.
Ralph Monsalve
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
97.
Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
98.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:20
-
99.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
100.
Žiga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:22
-
101.
Maxence Moncassin
(FRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 1:06
-
102.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 7:37
-
DNF.
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
-
DNS.
Thomas Hubbard
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
11:46:11
-
2.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Tyler Williams
(USA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Leonardo Bonifazio
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Cormac McGeough
(IRL, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:30
-
11.
Dylan Kennett
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
12.
Benjamin Wolfe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:30
-
13.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:30
-
14.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
15.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:32
-
16.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:32
-
17.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:32
-
18.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:32
-
19.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:33
-
20.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:34
-
21.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:34
-
22.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:38
-
23.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:38
-
24.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:38
-
25.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:38
-
26.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:38
-
27.
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:42
-
28.
Natnael Ocbit
(ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:43
-
29.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:43
-
30.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
31.
Natnael Mebrahtom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:43
-
32.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:43
-
33.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:47
-
34.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:48
-
35.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:50
-
36.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:54
-
37.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
38.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:05
-
39.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:09
-
40.
Ryan Cavanagh
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
41.
Matic Grošelj (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 1:12
-
42.
Yakob Abreham (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 1:15
-
43.
Robin Meyer
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:17
-
44.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 1:18
-
45.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:18
-
46.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:19
-
47.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
48.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:21
-
49.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:23
-
50.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 1:24
-
51.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 1:25
-
52.
Jasper De Laat
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:27
-
53.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 1:27
-
54.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:28
-
55.
Jordan Arley Parra Arias
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 1:29
-
56.
Hayato Okamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 1:30
-
57.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:31
-
58.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 1:34
-
59.
Gabriel Pons Sancho (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:36
-
60.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:37
-
61.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 1:42
-
62.
Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team)
+ 1:45
-
63.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 1:50
-
64.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 3:34
-
65.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 3:36
-
66.
Juan Jose Amador Castaño
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 3:42
-
67.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 3:43
-
68.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 3:48
-
69.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 4:06
-
70.
Shuai Li
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 4:15
-
71.
Sirak Tesfom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 4:54
-
72.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 6:33
-
73.
Pedro Gutierrez
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 9:28
-
74.
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 9:52
-
75.
Žiga Jerman (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 9:56
-
76.
Timothy Guy
(AUS, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 10:01
-
77.
Žiga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 10:18
-
78.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 10:49
-
79.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 10:49
-
80.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 10:57
-
81.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 11:15
-
82.
Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 11:46
-
83.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 13:09
-
84.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 13:51
-
85.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 13:53
-
86.
Chunlong Zhang
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 13:54
-
87.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 13:58
-
88.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 14:01
-
89.
Wan Hei Victor Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 14:15
-
90.
Evgeny Zotov
(RUS, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 14:16
-
91.
Munkhtulga Erdenesuren
(MON, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 14:18
-
92.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 14:31
-
93.
Yue Jiang
(CHN, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team)
+ 15:11
-
94.
Ralph Monsalve
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 15:14
-
95.
Maxence Moncassin
(FRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 15:56
-
96.
Daniel Habtemichael (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 17:37
-
97.
Hugo Angel Velazquez
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:43
-
98.
Daihou Li
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 18:13
-
99.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 18:15
-
100.
Lizhen Wang
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 18:40
-
101.
Peng Gao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 22:18
-
102.
Zhishan Zhang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 23:17