Herren: Tour de l'Eurométropole (BEL)
Rennen: Tour de l'Eurométropole (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.HC
Datum: 22.09.2018
Strecke: La Louvière - Tournai
Distanz: 206.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
4:57:08
-
2.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Hagens Berman - Axeon)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jan-Willem Van Schip
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:08
-
11.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:11
-
12.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:11
-
13.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 0:11
-
14.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:11
-
15.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 0:11
-
16.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:11
-
17.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:11
-
18.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:11
-
19.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:11
-
20.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:11
-
21.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:11
-
22.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:11
-
23.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:11
-
24.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:11
-
25.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:11
-
26.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:11
-
27.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
28.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:11
-
29.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:11
-
30.
Maxime Farazijn
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:11
-
31.
Anthony Debuy
(BEL, AGO - Aqua Service)
+ 0:11
-
32.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:11
-
33.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:11
-
34.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
35.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:11
-
36.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:11
-
37.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:11
-
38.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:11
-
39.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:11
-
40.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:11
-
41.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:11
-
42.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 0:11
-
43.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:11
-
44.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
45.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
46.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:11
-
47.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:11
-
48.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:11
-
49.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
50.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
51.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:11
-
52.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
53.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:11
-
54.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:11
-
55.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 0:11
-
56.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:11
-
57.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:11
-
58.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:26
-
59.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:29
-
60.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, AGO - Aqua Service)
+ 0:32
-
61.
Marten Kooistra
(NED, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 0:41
-
62.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 0:47
-
63.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:47
-
64.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:47
-
65.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:47
-
66.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:47
-
67.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:47
-
68.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:47
-
69.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
70.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:47
-
71.
Jonathan Brown
(USA, Hagens Berman - Axeon)
+ 0:47
-
72.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:47
-
73.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:47
-
74.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:47
-
75.
Ian Garrison (USA, Hagens Berman - Axeon)
+ 0:47
-
76.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, Hagens Berman - Axeon)
+ 0:47
-
77.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:47
-
78.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:27
-
79.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick Step Floors)
+ 1:27
-
80.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 1:27
-
81.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:27
-
82.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:27
-
83.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:27
-
84.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:27
-
85.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:27
-
86.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 1:27
-
87.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:27
-
88.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:34
-
89.
Tiago Antunes
(POR, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 3:34
-
90.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 3:34
-
91.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, AGO - Aqua Service)
+ 3:34
-
92.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:14
-
93.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 5:14
-
94.
Gordon De Winter
(BEL, AGO - Aqua Service)
+ 5:14
-
95.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:14
-
96.
Tom Van Vuchelen
(BEL, AGO - Aqua Service)
+ 5:14
-
97.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 5:14
-
98.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 5:14
-
99.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 5:14
-
100.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 5:14
-
101.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:14
-
102.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 5:14
-
103.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:14
-
104.
Justin Mottier
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 5:14
-
105.
Karl Patrick Lauk
(EST, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 5:14
-
106.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:14
-
107.
Alexander Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:14
-
DNF.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Freddy Ovett
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
-
DNF.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
-
DNF.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick Step Floors)
-
DNF.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick Step Floors)
-
DNF.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick Step Floors)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Dougall
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Rúben Guerreiro
(POR, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Michael Rice
(AUS, Hagens Berman - Axeon)
-
DNF.
Maikel Zijlaard
(NED, Hagens Berman - Axeon)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
-
DNF.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
-
DNF.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
-
DNF.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
-
DNF.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
-
DNF.
Adrien Garel
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
-
DNF.
Justin Jules
(FRA, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
-
DNF.
Charlie Arimont
(BEL, AGO - Aqua Service)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Frehen
(BEL, AGO - Aqua Service)
-
DNF.
Thomas Joly
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Cees Bol
(NED, SEG Racing Academy)
-
DNF.
Minne Verboom
(NED, SEG Racing Academy)
-
DNF.
Giorgios Stavrakakis
(GRE, SEG Racing Academy)