Herren: Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 23.08.2018
Strecke: Gençay - Couhé
Distanz: 98.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
2:12:00
-
2.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kévin Le Cunff (EST, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Rúben Guerreiro
(POR, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Morgan Kneisky
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Maxence Moncassin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Corentin Ermenault
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Yoann Paillot
(RUS, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Alo Jakin
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Seid Lizde
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Lander Seynaeve
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Beñat Txoporena (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Emiel Vermeulen
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:17
-
86.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:17
-
87.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:20
-
88.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:25
-
89.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:25
-
90.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
91.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:38
-
92.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:57
-
93.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:57
-
94.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:21
-
95.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:41
-
96.
Adrien Garel
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 3:43
-
97.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 3:58
-
98.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:58
-
99.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:58
-
100.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:58
-
101.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:58
-
102.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:58
-
103.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:58
-
104.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 6:37
-
105.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 9:05
-
DNF.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
-
DNS.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNS.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
11:37:43
-
2.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:23
-
5.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Kévin Le Cunff (EST, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Maxence Moncassin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:29
-
11.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:29
-
12.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:29
-
13.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:29
-
14.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:32
-
15.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:34
-
16.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:34
-
17.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:34
-
18.
Beñat Txoporena (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:34
-
19.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
20.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:35
-
21.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:35
-
22.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:37
-
23.
Rúben Guerreiro
(POR, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:37
-
24.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:37
-
25.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:37
-
26.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:37
-
27.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:37
-
28.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:37
-
29.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:37
-
30.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:37
-
31.
Corentin Ermenault
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:37
-
32.
Yoann Paillot
(RUS, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:37
-
33.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:37
-
34.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:37
-
35.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:37
-
36.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:37
-
37.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:37
-
38.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:37
-
39.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:37
-
40.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:37
-
41.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:37
-
42.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:37
-
43.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:37
-
44.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:37
-
45.
Seid Lizde
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:37
-
46.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:37
-
47.
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:37
-
48.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:46
-
49.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:47
-
50.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:49
-
51.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:56
-
52.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:57
-
53.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:57
-
54.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:57
-
55.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:03
-
56.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:05
-
57.
Alo Jakin
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 1:08
-
58.
Morgan Kneisky
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:11
-
59.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:11
-
60.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:20
-
61.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:30
-
62.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 1:32
-
63.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 1:35
-
64.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:37
-
65.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:57
-
66.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:59
-
67.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:13
-
68.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 4:21
-
69.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:56
-
70.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 6:28
-
71.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 6:50
-
72.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:52
-
73.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 7:36
-
74.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 8:29
-
75.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 9:08
-
76.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:25
-
77.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:31
-
78.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:31
-
79.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:31
-
80.
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 9:34
-
81.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 9:34
-
82.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 9:34
-
83.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 9:34
-
84.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:34
-
85.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:34
-
86.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 9:34
-
87.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 9:34
-
88.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 9:34
-
89.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 9:34
-
90.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 9:34
-
91.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 9:54
-
92.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 9:59
-
93.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 10:29
-
94.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 10:30
-
95.
Lander Seynaeve
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 10:36
-
96.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:59
-
97.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:57
-
98.
Adrien Garel
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 13:11
-
99.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 13:32
-
100.
Emiel Vermeulen
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 15:34
-
101.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 17:33
-
102.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 20:44
-
103.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 24:36
-
104.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 24:56
-
105.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 38:47