Herren: Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 25.07.2018
Strecke: Guide - Longyangxia
Distanz: 100.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
2:41:02
-
2.
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 2:19
-
5.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 2:19
-
6.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 2:19
-
7.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 2:19
-
8.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:19
-
9.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 2:19
-
10.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 2:19
-
11.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 2:19
-
12.
Freddy Ovett
(AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
+ 3:42
-
13.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 4:00
-
14.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 4:00
-
15.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:00
-
16.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:00
-
17.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 4:00
-
18.
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
(COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 4:00
-
19.
CARLOS Torres (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 4:00
-
20.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 4:00
-
21.
Alexey Vermeulen
(USA, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling)
+ 4:00
-
22.
Žiga Grošelj
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 4:00
-
23.
Suleiman Kangangi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 4:00
-
24.
Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 4:00
-
25.
Hannes Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling)
+ 4:00
-
26.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 4:00
-
27.
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 4:00
-
28.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 4:00
-
29.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 4:00
-
30.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:00
-
31.
Erik Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling)
+ 4:00
-
32.
Tesfom Okubamariam
(ERI, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling)
+ 4:00
-
33.
Artur Fedosseyev
(KAZ, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 9:51
-
34.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 10:14
-
35.
Drew Morey
(AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 10:18
-
36.
Zhishan Zhang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 10:18
-
37.
Ben Hetherington
(GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling)
+ 10:28
-
38.
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 10:35
-
39.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 11:32
-
40.
Juan Jose Amador Castaño
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 11:32
-
41.
Nazim Bakirci
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 11:32
-
42.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 11:32
-
43.
Leon Mazzone
(GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing)
+ 11:32
-
44.
Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez
(COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 11:32
-
45.
Joseph Areruya
(RWA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 11:32
-
46.
Juan José Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 11:32
-
47.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 11:32
-
48.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 15:25
-
49.
Wim Kleiman
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 15:30
-
50.
Alexey Voloshin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 15:37
-
51.
Ivan Camilo Mateus Rueda (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 15:45
-
52.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 15:45
-
53.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 15:45
-
54.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 15:45
-
55.
James Mitri
(NZL, Burgos - BH)
+ 15:45
-
56.
Jan Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 15:45
-
57.
Sven Van Luijk
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 15:45
-
58.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 15:45
-
59.
Salim Kipkemboi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 15:45
-
60.
Onur Balkan
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 15:45
-
61.
Sergii Movchan
(UKR, Lviv Cycling Team)
+ 15:45
-
62.
Meron Abraham
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 15:45
-
63.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 15:45
-
64.
Nikolai Shumov
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 15:45
-
65.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 15:45
-
66.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 15:45
-
67.
Ito Masakazu
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 15:45
-
68.
Nikita Sokolov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 15:45
-
69.
Žiga Horvat
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 15:45
-
70.
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
(COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 17:05
-
71.
Ivan Balykin
(RUS, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 18:45
-
72.
Bohdan Musiienko
(UKR, Lviv Cycling Team)
+ 18:45
-
73.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 18:45
-
74.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Adria Mobil)
+ 18:45
-
75.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 18:45
-
76.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 18:45
-
77.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 18:45
-
78.
Xiaolong Sun
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 18:45
-
79.
Jordy Buskermolen
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 18:45
-
80.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 18:45
-
81.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 18:45
-
82.
Ralph Monsalve
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 18:45
-
83.
Pedro Gutierrez
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 18:45
-
84.
Pavel Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 18:45
-
85.
Batuhan Ozgur
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 18:45
-
86.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 18:45
-
87.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 18:45
-
88.
Michael Potter
(AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
+ 18:45
-
89.
Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 18:45
-
90.
Jonas Hjorth
(NOR, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling)
+ 18:45
-
91.
Volodymyr Fredyuk
(UKR, Lviv Cycling Team)
+ 18:52
-
92.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling)
+ 18:57
-
93.
Tomáš Schühler (CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 18:57
-
94.
Roman Deshko
(UKR, Lviv Cycling Team)
+ 18:57
-
95.
Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 21:42
-
96.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 21:42
-
97.
Mel Van Der Veekens
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 21:42
-
98.
Pierre Moncorgé
(FRA, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling)
+ 21:42
-
99.
Conn McDunphy
(IRL, Holdsworth Pro Racing)
+ 21:42
-
100.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 21:42
-
101.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 23:35
-
102.
Samuel Volkers
(AUS, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling)
+ 24:13
-
103.
Harrison Sweeny
(AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 25:14
-
104.
Jacob Hennessy
(GBR, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 25:14
-
105.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 25:14
-
106.
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 25:14
-
107.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
+ 25:14
-
108.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 25:14
-
109.
Toby Orchard
(AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
+ 28:08
-
110.
Cameron Scott
(AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
+ 28:08
-
111.
Jan Ryba
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 28:12
-
112.
André Looij
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 28:12
-
113.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 28:12
-
114.
Petr Fiala
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 28:12
-
115.
Ashley Mackay
(AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
+ 28:12
-
116.
Michal Schuran
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 28:12
-
117.
Matteo Cigala (ITA, Holdsworth Pro Racing)
+ 28:12
-
118.
Tom Mazzone
(GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing)
+ 28:12
-
119.
Gorazd Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 28:12
-
120.
Tomáš Kalojíros (CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 28:12
-
121.
Jinde Zhang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 28:12
-
122.
Aaron Kearney
(IRL, Holdsworth Pro Racing)
+ 28:12
-
123.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 28:12
-
124.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 28:12
-
125.
Jonathon Noble (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
+ 28:12
-
126.
Robert Orr
(GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling)
+ 28:12
-
127.
Tim Ariesen
(NED, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 28:12
-
128.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 28:12
-
129.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 28:12
-
130.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 28:12
-
131.
Shan Li
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 28:12
-
132.
Jacob Tipper
(GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling)
+ 28:12
-
133.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 28:12
-
134.
Kyohei Mizuno
(JPN, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling)
+ 28:26
-
135.
Pavlo Duma
(UKR, Lviv Cycling Team)
+ 28:35
-
136.
Peng Gao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 28:43
-
137.
Yukinori Hishinuma
(JPN, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling)
+ 28:44
-
138.
Bo Li
(CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 28:46
-
139.
Matthew Downie (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing)
+ 29:06
-
140.
Wenhui Bi
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 29:08
-
141.
Fernando Arroyo Rosario (MEX, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling)
+ 29:19
-
142.
Seid Lizde
(ITA, Holdsworth Pro Racing)
+ 31:03
-
143.
Kenneth Mercken
(BEL, Lviv Cycling Team)
+ 38:04
-
OTL.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
39:39
-
OTL.
Mingliang Song
(CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
40:01
-
OTL.
Yupeng Sun
(CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
43:43
-
DNF.
Andrii Rozhoniuk
(UKR, Lviv Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
12:25:21
-
2.
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 2:29
-
5.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 2:29
-
6.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 2:29
-
7.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 2:29
-
8.
Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 2:29
-
9.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 2:29
-
10.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 2:29
-
11.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:41
-
12.
Freddy Ovett
(AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
+ 3:52
-
13.
Tesfom Okubamariam
(ERI, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling)
+ 4:08
-
14.
CARLOS Torres (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 4:10
-
15.
Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 4:10
-
16.
Suleiman Kangangi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 4:10
-
17.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 4:10
-
18.
Žiga Grošelj
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 4:10
-
19.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 4:10
-
20.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:10
-
21.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:10
-
22.
Alexey Vermeulen
(USA, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling)
+ 4:10
-
23.
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 4:10
-
24.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 4:10
-
25.
Hannes Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling)
+ 4:10
-
26.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 4:10
-
27.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 4:10
-
28.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 4:20
-
29.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:22
-
30.
Erik Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling)
+ 4:27
-
31.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 4:30
-
32.
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
(COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 5:26
-
33.
Artur Fedosseyev
(KAZ, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 10:01
-
34.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 10:24
-
35.
Drew Morey
(AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 10:40
-
36.
Ben Hetherington
(GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling)
+ 10:57
-
37.
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 11:00
-
38.
Zhishan Zhang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 11:04
-
39.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 11:32
-
40.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 11:42
-
41.
Juan José Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 11:42
-
42.
Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez
(COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 11:42
-
43.
Juan Jose Amador Castaño
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 11:42
-
44.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 11:42
-
45.
Leon Mazzone
(GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing)
+ 12:01
-
46.
Nazim Bakirci
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 12:21
-
47.
Alexey Voloshin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 15:47
-
48.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 15:49
-
49.
Meron Abraham
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 15:51
-
50.
Nikita Sokolov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 15:55
-
51.
Ivan Camilo Mateus Rueda (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 15:55
-
52.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 15:55
-
53.
Žiga Horvat
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 15:55
-
54.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 15:55
-
55.
Ito Masakazu
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 15:55
-
56.
Sergii Movchan
(UKR, Lviv Cycling Team)
+ 16:07
-
57.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 16:33
-
58.
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
(COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 17:15
-
59.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 18:42
-
60.
Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 18:52
-
61.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 18:55
-
62.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 19:07
-
63.
Michael Potter
(AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
+ 20:56
-
64.
Wim Kleiman
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 21:06
-
65.
Salim Kipkemboi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 21:21
-
66.
Sven Van Luijk
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 21:21
-
67.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 21:21
-
68.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 21:33
-
69.
Joseph Areruya
(RWA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 22:04
-
70.
Pavel Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 24:21
-
71.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 24:21
-
72.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 24:21
-
73.
Ivan Balykin
(RUS, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 24:21
-
74.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 24:36
-
75.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 25:07
-
76.
Jan Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 25:07
-
77.
Nikolai Shumov
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 25:07
-
78.
James Mitri
(NZL, Burgos - BH)
+ 25:26
-
79.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
+ 26:11
-
80.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling)
+ 26:40
-
81.
Pedro Gutierrez
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 28:07
-
82.
Ralph Monsalve
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 28:07
-
83.
Gorazd Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 28:22
-
84.
Tomáš Schühler (CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 28:36
-
85.
Jonas Hjorth
(NOR, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling)
+ 28:36
-
86.
Roman Deshko
(UKR, Lviv Cycling Team)
+ 28:46
-
87.
Volodymyr Fredyuk
(UKR, Lviv Cycling Team)
+ 29:13
-
88.
Mel Van Der Veekens
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 31:04
-
89.
Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 31:04
-
90.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 31:19
-
91.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 32:48
-
92.
Onur Balkan
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 32:53
-
93.
Samuel Volkers
(AUS, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling)
+ 34:25
-
94.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Adria Mobil)
+ 35:16
-
95.
Batuhan Ozgur
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 35:49
-
96.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 35:58
-
97.
Jordy Buskermolen
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 36:17
-
98.
Xiaolong Sun
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 36:29
-
99.
Bohdan Musiienko
(UKR, Lviv Cycling Team)
+ 36:39
-
100.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 37:36
-
101.
Conn McDunphy
(IRL, Holdsworth Pro Racing)
+ 38:28
-
102.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 38:33
-
103.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 38:45
-
104.
Fernando Arroyo Rosario (MEX, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling)
+ 38:58
-
105.
Pierre Moncorgé
(FRA, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling)
+ 39:56
-
106.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 41:04
-
107.
Jacob Hennessy
(GBR, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 42:21
-
108.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 42:27
-
109.
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 42:27
-
110.
Harrison Sweeny
(AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 42:27
-
111.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 42:42
-
112.
Cameron Scott
(AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
+ 45:21
-
113.
André Looij
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 45:25
-
114.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 45:25
-
115.
Tim Ariesen
(NED, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 45:25
-
116.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 45:25
-
117.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 45:25
-
118.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 45:27
-
119.
Petr Fiala
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 45:37
-
120.
Tomáš Kalojíros (CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 45:37
-
121.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 45:40
-
122.
Matteo Cigala (ITA, Holdsworth Pro Racing)
+ 45:42
-
123.
Tom Mazzone
(GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing)
+ 45:44
-
124.
Jacob Tipper
(GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling)
+ 45:50
-
125.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 46:02
-
126.
Jan Ryba
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 46:06
-
127.
Jinde Zhang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 46:06
-
128.
Robert Orr
(GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling)
+ 46:06
-
129.
Pavlo Duma
(UKR, Lviv Cycling Team)
+ 46:09
-
130.
Yukinori Hishinuma
(JPN, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling)
+ 46:16
-
131.
Kyohei Mizuno
(JPN, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling)
+ 46:20
-
132.
Bo Li
(CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 46:26
-
133.
Wenhui Bi
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 47:19
-
134.
Toby Orchard
(AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
+ 47:34
-
135.
Seid Lizde
(ITA, Holdsworth Pro Racing)
+ 47:37
-
136.
Ashley Mackay
(AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
+ 47:42
-
137.
Peng Gao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 48:59
-
138.
Aaron Kearney
(IRL, Holdsworth Pro Racing)
+ 49:11
-
139.
Jonathon Noble (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
+ 53:21
-
140.
Michal Schuran
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 59:34
-
141.
Matthew Downie (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing)
+ 1:02:26
-
142.
Shan Li
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:05:52