Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 9. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 15.07.2018
Strecke: Arras Citadelle - Roubaix
Distanz: 156.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
3:24:26
-
2.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:19
-
8.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:27
-
9.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:27
-
10.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:27
-
11.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:27
-
12.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:27
-
13.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:27
-
14.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:27
-
15.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:27
-
16.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:27
-
17.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:27
-
18.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
19.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:27
-
20.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:27
-
21.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:27
-
22.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:27
-
23.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:27
-
24.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
25.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:27
-
26.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:27
-
27.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:27
-
28.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
29.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:27
-
30.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:27
-
31.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
32.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:27
-
33.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:27
-
34.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:27
-
35.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:34
-
36.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
37.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:34
-
38.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 0:36
-
39.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
40.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
41.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 0:38
-
42.
Robert Gesink
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:38
-
43.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:38
-
44.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:42
-
45.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:42
-
46.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:42
-
47.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:42
-
48.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:47
-
49.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:48
-
50.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:55
-
51.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:02
-
52.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:12
-
53.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:12
-
54.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:23
-
55.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:23
-
56.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:30
-
57.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:50
-
58.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 1:55
-
59.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 1:55
-
60.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 1:55
-
61.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:55
-
62.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:55
-
63.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:55
-
64.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:55
-
65.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 1:55
-
66.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 1:55
-
67.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:55
-
68.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:55
-
69.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:55
-
70.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:55
-
71.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:55
-
72.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:12
-
73.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:26
-
74.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 3:23
-
75.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:15
-
76.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:15
-
77.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:15
-
78.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:11
-
79.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:11
-
80.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 5:42
-
81.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:47
-
82.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:47
-
83.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:47
-
84.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:47
-
85.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:47
-
86.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:47
-
87.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:47
-
88.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:47
-
89.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:47
-
90.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:52
-
91.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:57
-
92.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Dimension Data)
+ 6:01
-
93.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:01
-
94.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:01
-
95.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:03
-
96.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:17
-
97.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 7:57
-
98.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 9:31
-
99.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 10:18
-
100.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 10:26
-
101.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 10:26
-
102.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 10:26
-
103.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 11:03
-
104.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:24
-
105.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 12:24
-
106.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 12:24
-
107.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 12:24
-
108.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 12:24
-
109.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:24
-
110.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:04
-
111.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 16:04
-
112.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 16:04
-
113.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:04
-
114.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 16:04
-
115.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 16:04
-
116.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 16:04
-
117.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 16:04
-
118.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 16:04
-
119.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:04
-
120.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:04
-
121.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 16:04
-
122.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:04
-
123.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 16:09
-
124.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 16:09
-
125.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 16:09
-
126.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:09
-
127.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:09
-
128.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 16:09
-
129.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 16:09
-
130.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:09
-
131.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:09
-
132.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 16:09
-
133.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 16:09
-
134.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 16:09
-
135.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:09
-
136.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 16:09
-
137.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:09
-
138.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 16:09
-
139.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 16:09
-
140.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:09
-
141.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 16:09
-
142.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:09
-
143.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 16:09
-
144.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 16:09
-
145.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:09
-
146.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 16:09
-
147.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 16:09
-
148.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:09
-
149.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 16:09
-
150.
Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 16:09
-
151.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:09
-
152.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:09
-
153.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:09
-
154.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 16:09
-
155.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Direct Energie)
+ 16:09
-
156.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:09
-
157.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 16:09
-
158.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 16:09
-
159.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 16:09
-
160.
Paul Martens
(GER, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 16:09
-
161.
Timo Roosen
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 16:09
-
162.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 16:09
-
163.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 16:23
-
164.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:28
-
165.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 19:51
-
166.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:51
-
167.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:51
-
DNF.
José Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNS.
Tony Martin
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
36:07:17
-
2.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:43
-
3.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:44
-
4.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:50
-
5.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:31
-
6.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:32
-
7.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:33
-
8.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:42
-
9.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:42
-
10.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:42
-
11.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:43
-
12.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:48
-
13.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:57
-
14.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:58
-
15.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:03
-
16.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:06
-
17.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:32
-
18.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 2:37
-
19.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:42
-
20.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:48
-
21.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:50
-
22.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:53
-
23.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:08
-
24.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:22
-
25.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 4:21
-
26.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:41
-
27.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:42
-
28.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:01
-
29.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 5:12
-
30.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:05
-
31.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 6:05
-
32.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:39
-
33.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:54
-
34.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 7:00
-
35.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 8:22
-
36.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:43
-
37.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 8:53
-
38.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 9:06
-
39.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:20
-
40.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:21
-
41.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:31
-
42.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:37
-
43.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:19
-
44.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 11:09
-
45.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:16
-
46.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:00
-
47.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:13
-
48.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:50
-
49.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 13:59
-
50.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:25
-
51.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:58
-
52.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:33
-
53.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 15:44
-
54.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 15:47
-
55.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 16:16
-
56.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Dimension Data)
+ 17:19
-
57.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:50
-
58.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 17:52
-
59.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:14
-
60.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 18:31
-
61.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 19:20
-
62.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 20:19
-
63.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:23
-
64.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:29
-
65.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 20:38
-
66.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 20:46
-
67.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:03
-
68.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 21:17
-
69.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:22
-
70.
Robert Gesink
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:22
-
71.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 21:33
-
72.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 21:50
-
73.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 22:05
-
74.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 22:12
-
75.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 22:54
-
76.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 23:06
-
77.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:20
-
78.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 24:01
-
79.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 24:10
-
80.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Direct Energie)
+ 24:11
-
81.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 24:21
-
82.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 24:47
-
83.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 24:48
-
84.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 25:02
-
85.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 25:04
-
86.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:18
-
87.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 26:31
-
88.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:36
-
89.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 26:38
-
90.
Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 26:47
-
91.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 26:52
-
92.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 27:06
-
93.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 27:20
-
94.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 27:36
-
95.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 28:05
-
96.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 28:08
-
97.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 28:16
-
98.
Paul Martens
(GER, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 28:19
-
99.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 28:21
-
100.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 28:32
-
101.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 29:11
-
102.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 29:14
-
103.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:18
-
104.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 29:37
-
105.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 30:08
-
106.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:17
-
107.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 30:24
-
108.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 30:35
-
109.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 30:47
-
110.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 31:22
-
111.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 32:24
-
112.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 32:25
-
113.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 32:30
-
114.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 32:40
-
115.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 32:43
-
116.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 33:01
-
117.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 34:50
-
118.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 35:31
-
119.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 35:36
-
120.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 35:52
-
121.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 35:53
-
122.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 36:04
-
123.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 36:15
-
124.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 36:24
-
125.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 36:48
-
126.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 36:50
-
127.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 37:03
-
128.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 37:24
-
129.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 37:26
-
130.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 37:40
-
131.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 38:15
-
132.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 38:42
-
133.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 39:01
-
134.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 40:05
-
135.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 40:33
-
136.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 41:09
-
137.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 41:20
-
138.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 41:37
-
139.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 41:57
-
140.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 42:07
-
141.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 42:54
-
142.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 43:19
-
143.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 43:43
-
144.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 43:50
-
145.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 43:53
-
146.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 45:03
-
147.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 45:13
-
148.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 45:55
-
149.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 47:01
-
150.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 47:08
-
151.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 48:20
-
152.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 48:38
-
153.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 49:33
-
154.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 49:44
-
155.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 50:17
-
156.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 50:21
-
157.
Timo Roosen
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 52:31
-
158.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 52:58
-
159.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 53:14
-
160.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 54:40
-
161.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 55:51
-
162.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 57:06
-
163.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 57:12
-
164.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 58:05
-
165.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 59:58
-
166.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:02:29
-
167.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 1:20:01
Punktewertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
299
-
2.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
218
-
3.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
132
-
4.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
129
-
5.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
106
-
6.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
106
-
7.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
100
-
8.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
72
-
9.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
64
-
10.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
55
-
11.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
54
-
12.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
53
-
13.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
50
-
14.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
45
-
15.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
45
-
16.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
44
-
17.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
43
-
18.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
40
-
19.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
40
-
20.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
38
-
21.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
35
-
22.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
34
-
23.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
33
-
24.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
32
-
25.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
32
-
26.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
31
-
27.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
30
-
28.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
29
-
29.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
28
-
30.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
28
-
31.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
28
-
32.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
26
-
33.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
24
-
34.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
23
-
35.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
20
-
36.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
20
-
37.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
18
-
38.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
17
-
39.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
17
-
40.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
17
-
41.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
17
-
42.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
17
-
43.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
16
-
44.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
16
-
45.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
15
-
46.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
15
-
47.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
15
-
48.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
15
-
49.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
14
-
50.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
13
-
51.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
13
-
52.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
12
-
53.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
12
-
54.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
11
-
55.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
11
-
56.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
10
-
57.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
10
-
58.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
9
-
59.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
9
-
60.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, BMC Racing Team)
9
-
61.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
9
-
62.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
8
-
63.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
7
-
64.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
7
-
65.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
7
-
66.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
6
-
67.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
6
-
68.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
6
-
69.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
6
-
70.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
6
-
71.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
5
-
72.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
5
-
73.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
5
-
74.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
4
-
75.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
3
-
76.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
3
-
77.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
2
-
78.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
79.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
1
-
80.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
1
-
81.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
82.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
83.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
5
Bergwertung
-
1.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
6
-
2.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
4
-
3.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
4
-
4.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
3
-
5.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
2
-
6.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
2
-
7.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
1
-
8.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
1
-
9.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
1
-
10.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
1
-
11.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
12.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
1