Herren: Route d’Occitanie (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Route d’Occitanie (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 17.06.2018
Strecke: Mirepoix – Cazouls-lès-Béziers
Distanz: 192.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
4:37:19
-
2.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Nicholas Jack William Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Thomas Joly
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
37.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:15
-
38.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:55
-
39.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:55
-
40.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 1:21
-
41.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:22
-
42.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:22
-
43.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:22
-
44.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 2:12
-
45.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 2:26
-
46.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:38
-
47.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:38
-
48.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:10
-
49.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:39
-
50.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 3:59
-
51.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 7:52
-
52.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 8:47
-
53.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 14:10
-
54.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 14:57
-
55.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 17:54
-
56.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 19:07
-
57.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 19:07
-
58.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 19:07
-
59.
Camille Thominet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 19:07
-
60.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 19:07
-
61.
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 19:07
-
62.
Salim Kipkemboi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 19:07
-
63.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:07
-
64.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 19:17
-
65.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 19:17
-
66.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 19:17
-
67.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 19:17
-
68.
Suleiman Kangangi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 19:17
-
69.
Julien Amadori
(FRA, Project Nice Cote D'Azur)
+ 19:19
-
70.
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 19:19
-
71.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 19:19
-
72.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 19:19
-
73.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 19:19
-
74.
Meron Abraham
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 19:19
-
75.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 19:19
-
76.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 19:19
-
77.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 19:19
-
78.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 19:19
-
79.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 19:19
-
80.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 19:19
-
81.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:19
-
82.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 19:19
-
83.
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 19:19
-
84.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:19
-
DNF.
Jonathan Dibben
(GBR, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Stéphane Cognet (FRA, Project Nice Cote D'Azur)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
18:25:34
-
2.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:22
-
5.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:24
-
6.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:24
-
7.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:27
-
8.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:50
-
9.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 2:07
-
10.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:08
-
11.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:20
-
12.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:26
-
13.
Thomas Joly
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 2:56
-
14.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:08
-
15.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 3:08
-
16.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:25
-
17.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 3:28
-
18.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 5:23
-
19.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:11
-
20.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:37
-
21.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 6:59
-
22.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 6:59
-
23.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 7:33
-
24.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:33
-
25.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 8:02
-
26.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 8:09
-
27.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 9:57
-
28.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:11
-
29.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:53
-
30.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 12:26
-
31.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:01
-
32.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 13:37
-
33.
Nicholas Jack William Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 14:02
-
34.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 14:30
-
35.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 16:03
-
36.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 17:21
-
37.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 17:33
-
38.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 17:33
-
39.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 19:09
-
40.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 22:13
-
41.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 22:26
-
42.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 23:56
-
43.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 23:59
-
44.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:31
-
45.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 27:11
-
46.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 27:37
-
47.
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 27:51
-
48.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 28:07
-
49.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 29:10
-
50.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 29:38
-
51.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 29:40
-
52.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 30:05
-
53.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 31:20
-
54.
Camille Thominet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 32:44
-
55.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 32:56
-
56.
Salim Kipkemboi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 33:06
-
57.
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 34:54
-
58.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 36:23
-
59.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 36:24
-
60.
Julien Amadori
(FRA, Project Nice Cote D'Azur)
+ 36:45
-
61.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 36:45
-
62.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 36:52
-
63.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 37:06
-
64.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 38:02
-
65.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 38:11
-
66.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 39:51
-
67.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 40:17
-
68.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 40:41
-
69.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 41:40
-
70.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 42:48
-
71.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 43:29
-
72.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 44:11
-
73.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 45:21
-
74.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 47:18
-
75.
Suleiman Kangangi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 51:02
-
76.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 54:51
-
77.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 58:44
-
78.
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 59:36
-
79.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:00:01
-
80.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:00:02
-
81.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 1:00:23
-
82.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 1:02:01
-
83.
Meron Abraham
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 1:16:03
-
84.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:16:09