Herren: Tour de Korea (KOR)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Tour de Korea (KOR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 03.06.2018
Strecke: Seoul - Seoul
Distanz: 65.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Team Ukyo)
1:21:05
-
2.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Joonyong Seo
(KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tatsuki Amagoi
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jaeyeon Im
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hajeon Jung (KOR, Uijeongbu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jooseok Kim (KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Liam Magennis
(AUS, Drapac - EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Tyler Williams
(USA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Eunseong Jung
(KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Chun Wing Leung
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Keonwoo Park (KOR, LX Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Sarawut Sirironnachai
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Seokhyun Ham (KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Sungbaek Park
(KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Yeonwoo Yoo
(KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Sanghong Park
(KOR, LX Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jimin Jung (KOR, Uijeongbu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Navuti Liphongyu
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Seonhoe Bang
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Alexey Voloshin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Theodore Yates
(AUS, Drapac - EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jai Crawford
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Jesse Featonby
(AUS, Drapac - EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Daeyeon Kim
(KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Ariya Phounsavath
(LAO, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Euro Kim
(KOR, LX Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Mideum Joo
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Hoonmin Jun
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Massimo Rosa
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Ralph Monsalve
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Viktor Okishev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Liam White
(AUS, Drapac - EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Eiichi Hirai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Rodrigo Araque Lorente
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Kenji Nakanishi
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Okcheol Kim (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Pedro Gutierrez
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Donguk Kim
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Hyeongmin Choe (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Jiung Jang
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Ching Yin Mow (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Wan Hei Victor Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Wooho Jung (KOR, Uijeongbu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Donghyuk Choi
(KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
74.
Unggyeom Kim (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 0:14
-
75.
Yongkyun Kim
(KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 0:14
-
76.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:16
-
77.
Kyeongho Min
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
78.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:16
-
79.
Kisuk Lee (KOR, Uijeongbu Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
80.
Hyosuk Gong (KOR, Uijeongbu Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
81.
Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
82.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
83.
Naoya Yoshioka
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:21
-
84.
Nathan Elliott
(AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
85.
Cameron Bayly
(AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
86.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:37
-
87.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
88.
Joseph Cooper
(NZL, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
18:59:37
-
2.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:28
-
3.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:37
-
4.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
5.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Team Ukyo)
+ 1:41
-
6.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:42
-
7.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:44
-
8.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:54
-
9.
Liam Magennis
(AUS, Drapac - EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team)
+ 1:56
-
10.
Alexey Voloshin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 1:57
-
11.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 1:57
-
12.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 1:58
-
13.
Sarawut Sirironnachai
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:00
-
14.
Navuti Liphongyu
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:00
-
15.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 2:00
-
16.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 2:00
-
17.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 2:00
-
18.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:00
-
19.
Jesse Featonby
(AUS, Drapac - EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team)
+ 2:00
-
20.
Jai Crawford
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 2:00
-
21.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 2:00
-
22.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:00
-
23.
Ariya Phounsavath
(LAO, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:00
-
24.
Rodrigo Araque Lorente
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 5:23
-
25.
Hyosuk Gong (KOR, Uijeongbu Cycling Team)
+ 5:38
-
26.
Hyeongmin Choe (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 8:01
-
27.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 8:17
-
28.
Kyeongho Min
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 8:36
-
29.
Sungbaek Park
(KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 8:46
-
30.
Sanghong Park
(KOR, LX Cycling Team)
+ 8:50
-
31.
Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 8:52
-
32.
Joseph Cooper
(NZL, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team)
+ 9:48
-
33.
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 11:21
-
34.
Hajeon Jung (KOR, Uijeongbu Cycling Team)
+ 11:28
-
35.
Joonyong Seo
(KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 17:39
-
36.
Tyler Williams
(USA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 17:46
-
37.
Seokhyun Ham (KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team)
+ 17:46
-
38.
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 17:46
-
39.
Euro Kim
(KOR, LX Cycling Team)
+ 17:46
-
40.
Wooho Jung (KOR, Uijeongbu Cycling Team)
+ 17:46
-
41.
Donguk Kim
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 17:46
-
42.
Viktor Okishev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 17:46
-
43.
Hoonmin Jun
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 17:46
-
44.
Nathan Elliott
(AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team)
+ 18:24
-
45.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 18:33
-
46.
Liam White
(AUS, Drapac - EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team)
+ 19:02
-
47.
Kenji Nakanishi
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 19:54
-
48.
Eiichi Hirai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 22:42
-
49.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:11
-
50.
Chun Wing Leung
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:12
-
51.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 27:14
-
52.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:26
-
53.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 30:41
-
54.
Ching Yin Mow (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:20
-
55.
Mideum Joo
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 35:43
-
56.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 35:45
-
57.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 35:45
-
58.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 35:45
-
59.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 35:45
-
60.
Jiung Jang
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 35:45
-
61.
Pedro Gutierrez
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 35:45
-
62.
Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 35:58
-
63.
Cameron Bayly
(AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team)
+ 36:26
-
64.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 36:39
-
65.
Donghyuk Choi
(KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team)
+ 38:42
-
66.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 42:26
-
67.
Okcheol Kim (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 45:12
-
68.
Jaeyeon Im
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 45:13
-
69.
Jooseok Kim (KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team)
+ 45:13
-
70.
Eunseong Jung
(KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team)
+ 45:13
-
71.
Keonwoo Park (KOR, LX Cycling Team)
+ 45:13
-
72.
Yeonwoo Yoo
(KOR, Gapyeong Cycling Team)
+ 45:13
-
73.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 45:13
-
74.
Jimin Jung (KOR, Uijeongbu Cycling Team)
+ 45:13
-
75.
Daeyeon Kim
(KOR, KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 45:13
-
76.
Massimo Rosa
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 45:13
-
77.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 45:29
-
78.
Naoya Yoshioka
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 45:34
-
79.
Wan Hei Victor Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 46:15
-
80.
Seonhoe Bang
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 51:38
-
81.
Ralph Monsalve
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 56:27
-
82.
Yongkyun Kim
(KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 56:41
-
83.
Unggyeom Kim (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 56:41
-
84.
Theodore Yates
(AUS, Drapac - EF p/b Cannondale Holistic Development Team)
+ 56:42
-
85.
Kisuk Lee (KOR, Uijeongbu Cycling Team)
+ 56:43
-
86.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 59:27
-
87.
Tatsuki Amagoi
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:52
-
88.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:52